1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 10. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 10. Dezember 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2333
-
SK Norderstedt
2300
4½ : 3½
1
SV Werder Bremen II
2333
-
SK Norderstedt
2300
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
½ : ½
2
2
Joachim,Sven
2462
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
½ : ½
3
7
Mueller,Oliver
2298
-
5
Michna,Marta
2353
0 : 1
4
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
1 : 0
5
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
-
9
Michna,Christian
2304
½ : ½
6
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
-
10
Sislian,Hanno
2274
½ : ½
7
12
Lai Hop,Duong
-
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2164
½ : ½
8
13
Rauer,Horst
-
12
Fischer,Martin-B.
2161
1 : 0
2
SK Zehlendorf
2405
-
Preetzer TSV
2221
6 : 2
2
SK Zehlendorf
2405
-
Preetzer TSV
2221
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2517
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
½ : ½
2
3
Kurenkov,Nikolai
2447
-
5
Junge,Kai
2246
+ : -
3
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
1 : 0
4
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
-
8
Willsch,Matthias
2268
½ : ½
5
6
Werner,Dimo
2347
-
11
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2138
1 : 0
6
7
Berger,Steve
2412
-
12
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2176
1 : 0
7
8
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2364
-
13
Schmidt,Frank
½ : ½
8
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2293
-
14
Bendfeldt,Tim
2046
½ : ½
3
SG Lasker
2236
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
3 : 5
3
SG Lasker
2236
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2302
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Becker,Walter
2357
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2379
0 : 1
2
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
-
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
1 : 0
3
3
Modler,Andreas Dr.
2251
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
0 : 1
4
4
Bornemann,Wolfram
2262
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
0 : 1
5
5
Piz,Maxim
2175
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2282
½ : ½
6
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
-
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
1 : 0
7
8
Horn,Sven
2118
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
0 : 1
8
10
Lukaszewski,Marcin
2217
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2320
½ : ½
4
SF Hamburg
2267
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2307
3 : 5
4
SF Hamburg
2267
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2307
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
-
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
0 : 1
2
2
Jaeckle,Marco
2307
-
3
Berczes,David
2415
½ : ½
3
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
-
4
Fruebing,Stefan
2306
1 : 0
4
4
Neffe,Axel
2260
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
0 : 1
5
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
-
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
0 : 1
6
6
Zimmermann,Martin
2208
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
0 : 1
7
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
-
13
Sroczynski,Maciej
2182
½ : ½
8
10
Zacharias,Christian
2208
-
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
1 : 0
5
Post SV Uelzen
2185
-
Hamburger SK II
2310
2½ : 5½
5
Post SV Uelzen
2185
-
Hamburger SK II
2310
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
-
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
0 : 1
2
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
-
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
0 : 1
3
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
-
5
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
1 : 0
4
5
List,Joachim Dr.
2252
-
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
1 : 0
5
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
-
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
0 : 1
6
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
-
9
Bakker,Sven
2237
½ : ½
7
9
Jeske,Mark
2105
-
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2266
0 : 1
8
11
Kaphle,Stephan
2083
-
12
Kues,Hendrik
2243
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de