1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2302
5 : 3
1
SC Rotation Pankow
2289
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2302
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2379
-
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
½ : ½
2
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
-
2
Joachim,Sven
2462
0 : 1
3
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
-
7
Mueller,Oliver
2298
½ : ½
4
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
-
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
½ : ½
5
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2282
-
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
1 : 0
6
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
-
10
Schoetzig,Detlef
2119
1 : 0
7
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
-
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
1 : 0
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2209
-
14
Blank,Torsten
½ : ½
2
Preetzer TSV
2304
-
SF Hamburg
2255
6 : 2
2
Preetzer TSV
2304
-
SF Hamburg
2255
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
-
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
½ : ½
2
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Jaeckle,Marco
2307
1 : 0
3
3
Berg,Klaus
2392
-
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
1 : 0
4
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2380
-
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
½ : ½
5
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
-
6
Zimmermann,Martin
2208
½ : ½
6
7
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2179
-
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
1 : 0
7
10
Richert,Thomas
2207
-
8
Fransson,Jens
2195
½ : ½
8
11
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2138
-
9
Seidel,Knut
2177
1 : 0
3
SK Norderstedt
2316
-
SK Zehlendorf
2438
2½ : 5½
3
SK Norderstedt
2316
-
SK Zehlendorf
2438
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2590
0 : 1
2
3
Petrosian,Suren
2389
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2517
½ : ½
3
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
-
3
Kurenkov,Nikolai
2447
½ : ½
4
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
-
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
½ : ½
5
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
-
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
0 : 1
6
9
Michna,Christian
2304
-
6
Werner,Dimo
2347
0 : 1
7
10
Sislian,Hanno
2274
-
7
Berger,Steve
2412
0 : 1
8
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2164
-
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2326
1 : 0
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
Hamburger SK II
2331
3 : 5
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2320
-
Hamburger SK II
2331
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
-
1
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
½ : ½
2
3
Berczes,David
2415
-
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
0 : 1
3
4
Fruebing,Stefan
2306
-
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
0 : 1
4
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
-
5
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
1 : 0
5
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
-
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
½ : ½
6
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2287
-
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
½ : ½
7
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
-
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2266
0 : 1
8
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
-
12
Kues,Hendrik
2243
½ : ½
5
SG Lasker
2202
-
Post SV Uelzen
2195
4 : 4
5
SG Lasker
2202
-
Post SV Uelzen
2195
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Becker,Walter
2357
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
1 : 0
2
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
-
2
Baeumler,Ilja
2240
1 : 0
3
3
Modler,Andreas Dr.
2251
-
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
½ : ½
4
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
-
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
0 : 1
5
8
Horn,Sven
2118
-
6
Franke,Thomas
2196
0 : 1
6
9
Artukovic,Adis
1956
-
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
½ : ½
7
12
Mueller,Sebastian
2305
-
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
1 : 0
8
13
Wiese,Hans-Joachim
2126
-
11
Kaphle,Stephan
2083
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de