1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2486
-
TV Tegernsee
2552
2 : 6
1
SF Katernberg
2486
-
TV Tegernsee
2552
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
0 : 1
3
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
4
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
5
9
Senff,Martin
2469
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
½ : ½
6
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
0 : 1
7
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
0 : 1
8
14
Rosen,Bernd
2310
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
0 : 1
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2500
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2333
5 : 3
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2500
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2333
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
1 : 0
3
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
½ : ½
4
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
1 : 0
5
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
7
Quast,Michael
2281
½ : ½
6
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
1 : 0
7
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
0 : 1
8
15
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2405
-
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
½ : ½
3
SF Berlin 1903
2444
-
SG Kirchheim
2375
4½ : 3½
3
SF Berlin 1903
2444
-
SG Kirchheim
2375
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
1 : 0
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
½ : ½
3
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
½ : ½
4
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
½ : ½
5
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
½ : ½
6
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
½ : ½
7
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
1 : 0
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
-
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SC Eppingen
2430
4½ : 3½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SC Eppingen
2430
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
½ : ½
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
4
Braun,Arik
2465
½ : ½
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
0 : 1
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
7
Mann,Christian
2464
½ : ½
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
1 : 0
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
½ : ½
7
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
½ : ½
8
12
Kern,Guido
2340
-
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2521
-
OSC Baden Baden
2626
3½ : 4½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2521
-
OSC Baden Baden
2626
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
½ : ½
2
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
½ : ½
3
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
½ : ½
4
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
0 : 1
5
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
½ : ½
6
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
½ : ½
7
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
½ : ½
8
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
½ : ½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2475
-
SK Zehlendorf
2364
7 : 1
6
SV Wattenscheid
2475
-
SK Zehlendorf
2364
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
1 : 0
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
½ : ½
3
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2564
-
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
1 : 0
4
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
1 : 0
5
7
Handke,Florian
2460
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
8
Rahls,Peter
2334
1 : 0
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
1 : 0
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
-
10
Ribic,Kasmir
½ : ½
7
Hamburger SK
2511
-
SG Köln Porz
2596
2½ : 5½
7
Hamburger SK
2511
-
SG Köln Porz
2596
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
½ : ½
2
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2538
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
0 : 1
6
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
0 : 1
7
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
½ : ½
8
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
0 : 1
8
Werder Bremen
2592
-
Godesberger SK
2475
5½ : 2½
8
Werder Bremen
2592
-
Godesberger SK
2475
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
0 : 1
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
½ : ½
5
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
1 : 0
6
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
1 : 0
7
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
½ : ½
8
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de