1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2461
-
SF Berlin 1903
2466
3½ : 4½
1
SC Eppingen
2461
-
SF Berlin 1903
2466
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
½ : ½
2
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2470
½ : ½
3
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
1 : 0
4
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
1 : 0
5
7
Mann,Christian
2464
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
½ : ½
6
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
0 : 1
7
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
0 : 1
8
10
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2374
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
0 : 1
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2520
-
SG Kirchheim
2376
6 : 2
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2520
-
SG Kirchheim
2376
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
1 : 0
4
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
½ : ½
5
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
½ : ½
6
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
½ : ½
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
1 : 0
8
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
1 : 0
3
Werder Bremen
2541
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
4½ : 3½
3
Werder Bremen
2541
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2583
0 : 1
2
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
3
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2578
½ : ½
4
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
1 : 0
5
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
6
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
7
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
½ : ½
8
13
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2435
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK
2505
-
SF Katernberg
2532
4 : 4
4
Hamburger SK
2505
-
SF Katernberg
2532
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
0 : 1
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
-
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
½ : ½
4
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
1 : 0
5
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
0 : 1
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
1 : 0
7
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
0 : 1
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
1 : 0
5
SG Köln Porz
2594
-
SK Zehlendorf
2342
7½ : ½
5
SG Köln Porz
2594
-
SK Zehlendorf
2342
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
1 : 0
2
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
½ : ½
3
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
-
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
1 : 0
4
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
1 : 0
5
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
1 : 0
6
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
1 : 0
7
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
-
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
1 : 0
8
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
-
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2466
-
OSC Baden Baden
2627
3 : 5
6
SV Wattenscheid
2466
-
OSC Baden Baden
2627
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2663
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
½ : ½
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
0 : 1
3
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
0 : 1
4
7
Handke,Florian
2460
-
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
½ : ½
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
1 : 0
6
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
0 : 1
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
½ : ½
7
TV Tegernsee
2550
-
SC Kreuzberg
2533
4½ : 3½
7
TV Tegernsee
2550
-
SC Kreuzberg
2533
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
½ : ½
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
½ : ½
4
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
½ : ½
5
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
½ : ½
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
1 : 0
7
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
-
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
½ : ½
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
½ : ½
8
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
5 : 3
8
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
1 : 0
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
1 : 0
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
½ : ½
5
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
0 : 1
6
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
½ : ½
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
½ : ½
8
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
-
16
Natsidis,Christoph
2133
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de