1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 9. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 9. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2552
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2478
4½ : 3½
1
SF Katernberg
2552
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2478
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
1 : 0
3
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
1 : 0
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
½ : ½
5
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
½ : ½
6
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
0 : 1
7
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2382
½ : ½
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
12
Kern,Guido
2340
½ : ½
2
SC Eppingen
2491
-
TV Tegernsee
2550
2½ : 5½
2
SC Eppingen
2491
-
TV Tegernsee
2550
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
½ : ½
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
0 : 1
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
0 : 1
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
½ : ½
7
7
Mann,Christian
2464
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
0 : 1
8
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
12
Gross,David
2467
½ : ½
3
SF Berlin 1903
2451
-
SC Kreuzberg
2556
4 : 4
3
SF Berlin 1903
2451
-
SC Kreuzberg
2556
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
-
1
Aronian,Levon
2724
0 : 1
2
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
1 : 0
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
1 : 0
4
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
0 : 1
5
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
½ : ½
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
½ : ½
7
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
½ : ½
4
SG Köln Porz
2634
-
Godesberger SK
2470
6½ : 1½
4
SG Köln Porz
2634
-
Godesberger SK
2470
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2696
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
½ : ½
5
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
1 : 0
6
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
1 : 0
7
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
1 : 0
8
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
10
Schmidt,Bodo
2332
1 : 0
5
Werder Bremen
2572
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
5
Werder Bremen
2572
-
Hamburger SK
2514
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
½ : ½
3
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
½ : ½
4
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
5
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
½ : ½
6
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
9
Rogozenko,Dorian
2526
½ : ½
7
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
8
11
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2462
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
1 : 0
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
-
SV Wattenscheid
2495
5½ : 2½
6
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
-
SV Wattenscheid
2495
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
0 : 1
4
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
½ : ½
5
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
1 : 0
6
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
½ : ½
7
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
1 : 0
8
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
1 : 0
7
OSC Baden Baden
2610
-
SG Kirchheim
2392
7 : 1
7
OSC Baden Baden
2610
-
SG Kirchheim
2392
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bacrot,Etienne
2725
-
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2640
½ : ½
2
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
1 : 0
3
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
1 : 0
4
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
1 : 0
5
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
½ : ½
6
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
1 : 0
7
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
1 : 0
8
SK Zehlendorf
2360
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
3½ : 4½
8
SK Zehlendorf
2360
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
0 : 1
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
1 : 0
3
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
1 : 0
4
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
0 : 1
5
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
1 : 0
6
8
Rahls,Peter
2334
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
0 : 1
7
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
0 : 1
8
11
Paulsen,Dirk
2384
-
16
Natsidis,Christoph
2133
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de