1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 10. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 10. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2480
-
SK Zehlendorf
2336
6 : 2
1
Hamburger SK
2480
-
SK Zehlendorf
2336
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
0 : 1
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
1 : 0
4
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
1 : 0
5
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
½ : ½
6
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
1 : 0
7
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2420
-
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
1 : 0
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
-
14
Liedmann,Matthias
1 : 0
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
-
SC Eppingen
2494
5 : 3
2
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
-
SC Eppingen
2494
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
1 : 0
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
½ : ½
4
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
-
4
Braun,Arik
2465
1 : 0
5
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
5
Meier,Georg
2411
½ : ½
6
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
0 : 1
7
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
7
Mann,Christian
2464
½ : ½
8
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
1 : 0
3
SV Wattenscheid
2495
-
TV Tegernsee
2552
2½ : 5½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2495
-
TV Tegernsee
2552
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
0 : 1
4
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
5
7
Handke,Florian
2460
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
0 : 1
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
1 : 0
7
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
0 : 1
4
OSC Baden Baden
2638
-
SF Katernberg
2558
4½ : 3½
4
OSC Baden Baden
2638
-
SF Katernberg
2558
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
½ : ½
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
-
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
3
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
-
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
1 : 0
4
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
½ : ½
5
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
½ : ½
6
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
1 : 0
7
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
-
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
0 : 1
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
½ : ½
5
Werder Bremen
2547
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2322
6½ : 1½
5
Werder Bremen
2547
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2322
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
1 : 0
2
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
1 : 0
3
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
1 : 0
4
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
1 : 0
5
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
1 : 0
6
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
½ : ½
7
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
-
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
0 : 1
8
11
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2462
-
15
Ohme,Melanie
2064
1 : 0
6
SG Köln Porz
2568
-
SF Berlin 1903
2450
6 : 2
6
SG Köln Porz
2568
-
SF Berlin 1903
2450
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
½ : ½
2
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2696
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
1 : 0
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
1 : 0
4
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
½ : ½
5
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
1 : 0
6
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
1 : 0
7
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
½ : ½
8
15
Balcerak,Philipp
2231
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
½ : ½
7
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SC Kreuzberg
2554
5 : 3
7
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SC Kreuzberg
2554
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
½ : ½
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
1 : 0
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
1 : 0
5
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
½ : ½
6
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
1 : 0
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
½ : ½
8
11
Dranov,Alexander
2374
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
0 : 1
8
SG Kirchheim
2350
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2494
2½ : 5½
8
SG Kirchheim
2350
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2494
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
0 : 1
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
0 : 1
3
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
0 : 1
4
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
5
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
0 : 1
6
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
0 : 1
7
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
-
9
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2440
½ : ½
8
12
Biebinger,Gerhard
2309
-
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de