1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2560
-
SG Kirchheim
2350
6½ : 1½
1
SF Katernberg
2560
-
SG Kirchheim
2350
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
1 : 0
2
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
1 : 0
3
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
½ : ½
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
1 : 0
5
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
1 : 0
6
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
½ : ½
7
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
-
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
½ : ½
8
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
-
12
Biebinger,Gerhard
2309
1 : 0
2
SK Zehlendorf
2336
-
Werder Bremen
2547
1½ : 6½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2336
-
Werder Bremen
2547
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
½ : ½
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
½ : ½
3
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
½ : ½
4
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
0 : 1
5
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
0 : 1
6
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
0 : 1
7
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
0 : 1
8
14
Liedmann,Matthias
-
11
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2462
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2552
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
4 : 4
3
TV Tegernsee
2552
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2533
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
0 : 1
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
½ : ½
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
½ : ½
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
0 : 1
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
1 : 0
7
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
½ : ½
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg
2554
-
SG Köln Porz
2616
3½ : 4½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2554
-
SG Köln Porz
2616
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
½ : ½
2
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2696
½ : ½
3
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
4
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
½ : ½
5
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
0 : 1
6
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
0 : 1
7
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
½ : ½
8
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
16
Pilgram,Alexander
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
OSC Baden Baden
2638
3½ : 4½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
OSC Baden Baden
2638
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
0 : 1
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
½ : ½
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
0 : 1
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
1 : 0
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
½ : ½
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
0 : 1
7
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
1 : 0
8
12
Kern,Guido
2340
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
½ : ½
6
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2322
-
Hamburger SK
2480
2 : 6
6
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2322
-
Hamburger SK
2480
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
½ : ½
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
0 : 1
3
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
0 : 1
5
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
0 : 1
6
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
7
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
-
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2420
½ : ½
8
15
Ohme,Melanie
2064
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
0 : 1
7
SC Eppingen
2494
-
SV Wattenscheid
2495
3½ : 4½
7
SC Eppingen
2494
-
SV Wattenscheid
2495
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
½ : ½
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
0 : 1
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
0 : 1
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
1 : 0
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
½ : ½
7
7
Mann,Christian
2464
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
1 : 0
8
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
0 : 1
8
SF Berlin 1903
2450
-
Godesberger SK
2470
4½ : 3½
8
SF Berlin 1903
2450
-
Godesberger SK
2470
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
½ : ½
2
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
0 : 1
4
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
½ : ½
5
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
1 : 0
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
1 : 0
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
1 : 0
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
-
10
Schmidt,Bodo
2332
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de