1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SK Zehlendorf
2354
5½ : 2½
1
SF Katernberg
2503
-
SK Zehlendorf
2354
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
1 : 0
2
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
½ : ½
3
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
-
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
½ : ½
4
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
½ : ½
5
9
Senff,Martin
2469
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
½ : ½
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
-
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
1 : 0
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
1 : 0
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
-
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
½ : ½
2
SG Kirchheim
2376
-
SC Eppingen
2480
2½ : 5½
2
SG Kirchheim
2376
-
SC Eppingen
2480
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
½ : ½
2
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
½ : ½
3
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
0 : 1
4
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
-
4
Braun,Arik
2465
0 : 1
5
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
5
Meier,Georg
2411
½ : ½
6
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
0 : 1
7
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
-
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
½ : ½
8
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
-
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
½ : ½
3
SF Berlin 1903
2467
-
Werder Bremen
2572
3 : 5
3
SF Berlin 1903
2467
-
Werder Bremen
2572
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
0 : 1
2
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
0 : 1
4
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
½ : ½
5
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
0 : 1
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
1 : 0
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
1 : 0
8
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
11
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2462
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2338
5 : 3
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2338
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
1 : 0
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
½ : ½
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
½ : ½
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
7
Quast,Michael
2281
½ : ½
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
1 : 0
7
9
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2440
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
½ : ½
8
12
Kern,Guido
2340
-
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
½ : ½
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2526
-
SG Köln Porz
2630
4½ : 3½
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2526
-
SG Köln Porz
2630
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2696
1 : 0
4
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
5
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
0 : 1
6
9
Werle,Jan
2509
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
½ : ½
7
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
½ : ½
8
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2495
-
Godesberger SK
2482
5½ : 2½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2495
-
Godesberger SK
2482
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
0 : 1
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
1 : 0
4
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
1 : 0
5
7
Handke,Florian
2460
-
5
Breder,Dennis
2431
1 : 0
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
1 : 0
7
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
½ : ½
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
0 : 1
7
OSC Baden Baden
2648
-
TV Tegernsee
2558
4 : 4
7
OSC Baden Baden
2648
-
TV Tegernsee
2558
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bacrot,Etienne
2725
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
1 : 0
3
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
4
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
5
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
½ : ½
6
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
1 : 0
7
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
0 : 1
8
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2554
-
Hamburger SK
2525
4½ : 3½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2554
-
Hamburger SK
2525
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
1 : 0
3
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
½ : ½
4
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
5
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
1 : 0
6
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
0 : 1
7
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
9
Rogozenko,Dorian
2526
½ : ½
8
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de