1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 12. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 12. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
-
SF Katernberg
2503
1 : 7
1
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
-
SF Katernberg
2503
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
0 : 1
3
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
0 : 1
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
0 : 1
5
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
0 : 1
6
7
Quast,Michael
2281
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
0 : 1
7
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
0 : 1
8
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
1 : 0
2
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2526
3 : 5
2
Godesberger SK
2475
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2526
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
0 : 1
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
0 : 1
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
½ : ½
5
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
1 : 0
6
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
9
Werle,Jan
2509
1 : 0
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
0 : 1
8
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2557
-
SG Kirchheim
2378
5½ : 2½
3
TV Tegernsee
2557
-
SG Kirchheim
2378
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
-
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
½ : ½
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
1 : 0
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
½ : ½
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
0 : 1
6
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
1 : 0
7
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
1 : 0
8
10
Stangl,Markus
2469
-
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK
2525
-
SF Berlin 1903
2467
4½ : 3½
4
Hamburger SK
2525
-
SF Berlin 1903
2467
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
½ : ½
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
0 : 1
4
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
1 : 0
5
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
1 : 0
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
½ : ½
7
9
Rogozenko,Dorian
2526
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
½ : ½
8
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
½ : ½
5
SG Köln Porz
2628
-
SV Wattenscheid
2472
4½ : 3½
5
SG Köln Porz
2628
-
SV Wattenscheid
2472
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
½ : ½
3
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2696
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
½ : ½
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
½ : ½
5
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
0 : 1
6
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
½ : ½
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
1 : 0
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
1 : 0
6
Werder Bremen
2590
-
SC Kreuzberg
2554
3½ : 4½
6
Werder Bremen
2590
-
SC Kreuzberg
2554
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
0 : 1
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
½ : ½
5
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
½ : ½
6
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
½ : ½
7
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
½ : ½
8
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
½ : ½
7
SK Zehlendorf
2354
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
1 : 7
7
SK Zehlendorf
2354
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
0 : 1
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
½ : ½
3
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
0 : 1
4
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
0 : 1
5
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
0 : 1
6
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
0 : 1
7
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
9
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2440
½ : ½
8
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
12
Kern,Guido
2340
0 : 1
8
SC Eppingen
2480
-
OSC Baden Baden
2648
3 : 5
8
SC Eppingen
2480
-
OSC Baden Baden
2648
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
3
Bacrot,Etienne
2725
0 : 1
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
½ : ½
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
½ : ½
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
0 : 1
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
1 : 0
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
½ : ½
7
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
½ : ½
8
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de