1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2610
-
SC Eppingen
2475
5½ : 2½
1
SG Köln Porz
2610
-
SC Eppingen
2475
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
0 : 1
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
½ : ½
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
1 : 0
4
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
-
5
Meier,Georg
2411
½ : ½
5
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
½ : ½
6
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
-
7
Mann,Christian
2464
1 : 0
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
1 : 0
8
14
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
-
16
Eisenbeiser,Amadeus
2362
1 : 0
2
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SC Kreuzberg
2556
2½ : 5½
2
SF Katernberg
2530
-
SC Kreuzberg
2556
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
1
Aronian,Levon
2724
½ : ½
2
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
½ : ½
3
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
0 : 1
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
½ : ½
5
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
½ : ½
6
9
Senff,Martin
2469
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
½ : ½
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
0 : 1
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
0 : 1
3
SK Zehlendorf
2319
-
SG Kirchheim
2404
2½ : 5½
3
SK Zehlendorf
2319
-
SG Kirchheim
2404
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2640
0 : 1
2
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
½ : ½
3
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
0 : 1
4
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
½ : ½
5
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
0 : 1
6
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
½ : ½
7
10
Ribic,Kasmir
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
1 : 0
8
12
Kalabic,Faris
2144
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
0 : 1
4
Hamburger SK
2509
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2552
3½ : 4½
4
Hamburger SK
2509
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2552
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
1 : 0
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
-
3
Sandipan,Chanda
2560
1 : 0
4
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
0 : 1
5
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
½ : ½
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
½ : ½
7
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2420
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
0 : 1
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
-
9
Werle,Jan
2509
0 : 1
5
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
-
OSC Baden Baden
2610
1 : 7
5
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
-
OSC Baden Baden
2610
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
3
Bacrot,Etienne
2725
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
0 : 1
3
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
0 : 1
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
0 : 1
5
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
0 : 1
6
7
Quast,Michael
2281
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
0 : 1
7
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
-
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
0 : 1
8
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
1 : 0
6
Godesberger SK
2475
-
TV Tegernsee
2557
4 : 4
6
Godesberger SK
2475
-
TV Tegernsee
2557
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
5
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
1 : 0
6
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
½ : ½
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
½ : ½
8
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
-
12
Gross,David
2467
0 : 1
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SF Berlin 1903
2459
4½ : 3½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
-
SF Berlin 1903
2459
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
0 : 1
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
½ : ½
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
½ : ½
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
½ : ½
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
1 : 0
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
1 : 0
7
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
0 : 1
8
12
Kern,Guido
2340
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
1 : 0
8
Werder Bremen
2556
-
SV Wattenscheid
2508
4½ : 3½
8
Werder Bremen
2556
-
SV Wattenscheid
2508
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
0 : 1
2
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
½ : ½
3
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
1 : 0
4
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2564
1 : 0
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
1 : 0
6
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
½ : ½
7
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
0 : 1
8
12
Meins,Gerlef
2441
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de