1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 1. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 1. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2491
-
SV Wattenscheid
2463
3½ : 4½
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2491
-
SV Wattenscheid
2463
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
0 : 1
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
0 : 1
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
1 : 0
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
0 : 1
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
½ : ½
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
12
Visser,Yge
2485
½ : ½
7
9
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2440
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
1 : 0
8
11
Sielecki,Christof
2382
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin 1903
2414
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2332
7 : 1
2
SF Berlin 1903
2414
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2332
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
1 : 0
3
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
4
Roeber,Bjoern
2310
½ : ½
4
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
1 : 0
5
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
-
7
Quast,Michael
2281
1 : 0
6
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
1 : 0
7
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
1 : 0
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
-
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
1 : 0
3
SG Kirchheim
2348
-
SG Köln Porz
2628
1 : 7
3
SG Kirchheim
2348
-
SG Köln Porz
2628
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
1
Adams,Michael
2718
+ : -
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
0 : 1
3
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
0 : 1
4
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
0 : 1
5
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
0 : 1
6
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
0 : 1
7
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
0 : 1
8
14
Porth,Dietmar
2284
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
0 : 1
4
Hamburger SK
2488
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
4½ : 3½
4
Hamburger SK
2488
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
4
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
1 : 0
5
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
0 : 1
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
1 : 0
7
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
-
12
Gross,David
2467
½ : ½
5
Werder Bremen
2587
-
SC Eppingen
2468
6 : 2
5
Werder Bremen
2587
-
SC Eppingen
2468
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
1 : 0
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
5
Meier,Georg
2411
½ : ½
5
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
1 : 0
6
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
1 : 0
7
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
½ : ½
8
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
13
Schneider,Bernd
2322
1 : 0
6
OSC Baden Baden
2668
-
Godesberger SK
2475
7 : 1
6
OSC Baden Baden
2668
-
Godesberger SK
2475
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
1 : 0
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
0 : 1
4
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
1 : 0
5
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
1 : 0
6
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
1 : 0
7
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
1 : 0
8
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
1 : 0
7
SF Katernberg
2474
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2524
1½ : 6½
7
SF Katernberg
2474
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2524
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
½ : ½
3
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
0 : 1
4
9
Senff,Martin
2469
-
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
0 : 1
5
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
0 : 1
6
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
½ : ½
7
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
0 : 1
8
14
Rosen,Bernd
2310
-
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2472
-
SK Zehlendorf
2314
7½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2472
-
SK Zehlendorf
2314
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
1 : 0
2
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
1 : 0
3
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
½ : ½
4
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
8
Rahls,Peter
2334
1 : 0
5
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
1 : 0
6
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
12
Kalabic,Faris
2144
1 : 0
7
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
-
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
1 : 0
8
13
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2327
-
14
Liedmann,Matthias
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de