1. Runde am 22. Oktober 2005 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
1 | SC Eppingen | 2491 | - | Godesberger SK | 2475 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2460 | - | SF Katernberg | 2530 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | - | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | SG Kirchheim | 2406 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2342 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Onischuk,Alexander | 2640 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | - | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2552 | - | Werder Bremen | 2556 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Sandipan,Chanda | 2560 | - | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | - | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | - | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | - | 12 | Meins,Gerlef | 2441 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | SV Wattenscheid | 2508 | - | Hamburger SK | 2509 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 5 | Johannessen,Leif Erlend | 2564 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 12 | Michaelsen,Nils | 2420 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | TV Tegernsee | 2558 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2610 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | - | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | - | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 14 | Rotstein,Arkadij | 2528 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | SC Kreuzberg | 2556 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2481 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Aronian,Levon | 2724 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | OSC Baden Baden | 2610 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2319 | 8 : 0 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Bacrot,Etienne | 2725 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | - | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | - | 10 | Ribic,Kasmir | | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 12 | Kalabic,Faris | 2144 | 1 : 0 |
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005 |
---|
1 | SG Köln Porz | 2610 | - | SC Eppingen | 2475 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | - | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | - | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 14 | Rotstein,Arkadij | 2528 | - | 16 | Eisenbeiser,Amadeus | 2362 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SF Katernberg | 2530 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2556 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 1 | Aronian,Levon | 2724 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | SK Zehlendorf | 2319 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2404 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 1 | Onischuk,Alexander | 2640 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | - | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Ribic,Kasmir | | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Kalabic,Faris | 2144 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | Hamburger SK | 2509 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2552 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | - | 3 | Sandipan,Chanda | 2560 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 12 | Michaelsen,Nils | 2420 | - | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | - | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | 0 : 1 |
|
5 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2342 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2610 | 1 : 7 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 3 | Bacrot,Etienne | 2725 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | - | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | - | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | Godesberger SK | 2475 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2557 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | - | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2481 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2459 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | - | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | Werder Bremen | 2556 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2508 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 5 | Johannessen,Leif Erlend | 2564 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Meins,Gerlef | 2441 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | ½ : ½ |
3. Runde am 12. November 2005 |
---|
1 | Godesberger SK | 2475 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2526 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | 0 : 1 |
|
2 | TV Tegernsee | 2557 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2378 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | - | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 10 | Stangl,Markus | 2469 | - | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | Hamburger SK | 2525 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2467 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Rogozenko,Dorian | 2526 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | - | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2342 | - | SF Katernberg | 2503 | 1 : 7 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | - | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | - | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | - | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SG Köln Porz | 2628 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2472 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Sokolov,Ivan | 2696 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | Werder Bremen | 2590 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2554 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | ½ : ½ |
|
7 | SK Zehlendorf | 2354 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2486 | 1 : 7 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 9 | Lytchak,Alexander Dr. | 2440 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | SC Eppingen | 2480 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2648 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 3 | Bacrot,Etienne | 2725 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | 0 : 1 |
4. Runde am 13. November 2005 |
---|
1 | SG Kirchheim | 2376 | - | SC Eppingen | 2480 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | - | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | - | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | - | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | SF Katernberg | 2503 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2354 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | - | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | - | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | - | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | - | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2467 | - | Werder Bremen | 2572 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | - | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | - | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 11 | Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira | 2462 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2486 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2338 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 9 | Lytchak,Alexander Dr. | 2440 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | - | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2526 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2630 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 4 | Sokolov,Ivan | 2696 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | - | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | SV Wattenscheid | 2495 | - | Godesberger SK | 2482 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | - | 5 | Breder,Dennis | 2431 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | OSC Baden Baden | 2648 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2558 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Bacrot,Etienne | 2725 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | SC Kreuzberg | 2554 | - | Hamburger SK | 2525 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 9 | Rogozenko,Dorian | 2526 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | ½ : ½ |
5. Runde am 10. Dezember 2005 |
---|
1 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2533 | - | SC Eppingen | 2494 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | - | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SV Wattenscheid | 2495 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2552 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | OSC Baden Baden | 2638 | - | SF Katernberg | 2558 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | - | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | - | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | - | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | - | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | Werder Bremen | 2547 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2322 | 6½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | - | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira | 2462 | - | 15 | Ohme,Melanie | 2064 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SG Köln Porz | 2568 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2450 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Sokolov,Ivan | 2696 | - | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 15 | Balcerak,Philipp | 2231 | - | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | Godesberger SK | 2475 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2554 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Dranov,Alexander | 2374 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | SG Kirchheim | 2350 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2494 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | - | 9 | Lytchak,Alexander Dr. | 2440 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Biebinger,Gerhard | 2309 | - | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | Hamburger SK | 2480 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2336 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | - | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Michaelsen,Nils | 2420 | - | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | - | 14 | Liedmann,Matthias | | 1 : 0 |
6. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005 |
---|
1 | SK Zehlendorf | 2336 | - | Werder Bremen | 2547 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | - | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Liedmann,Matthias | | - | 11 | Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira | 2462 | 0 : 1 |
|
2 | TV Tegernsee | 2552 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2533 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | SC Kreuzberg | 2554 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2616 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | - | 4 | Sokolov,Ivan | 2696 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | - | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 16 | Pilgram,Alexander | | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2481 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2638 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | - | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | - | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2322 | - | Hamburger SK | 2480 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | - | 12 | Michaelsen,Nils | 2420 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 15 | Ohme,Melanie | 2064 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | 0 : 1 |
|
6 | SF Katernberg | 2560 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2350 | 6½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | - | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | - | 12 | Biebinger,Gerhard | 2309 | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | SC Eppingen | 2494 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2495 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2450 | - | Godesberger SK | 2470 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | - | 10 | Schmidt,Bodo | 2332 | 0 : 1 |
7. Runde am 21. Oktober 2005 |
---|
1 | SC Eppingen | 2491 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2550 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2451 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2556 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | - | 1 | Aronian,Levon | 2724 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SG Köln Porz | 2634 | - | Godesberger SK | 2470 | 6½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Sokolov,Ivan | 2696 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 10 | Schmidt,Bodo | 2332 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SF Katernberg | 2552 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2478 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | - | 11 | Sielecki,Christof | 2382 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | - | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | Werder Bremen | 2572 | - | Hamburger SK | 2514 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 9 | Rogozenko,Dorian | 2526 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira | 2462 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2533 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2495 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | OSC Baden Baden | 2610 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2392 | 7 : 1 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Bacrot,Etienne | 2725 | - | 1 | Onischuk,Alexander | 2640 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | SK Zehlendorf | 2360 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2319 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Rahls,Peter | 2334 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Paulsen,Dirk | 2384 | - | 16 | Natsidis,Christoph | 2133 | ½ : ½ |
8. Runde am 28. Januar 2006 |
---|
1 | OSC Baden Baden | 2627 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2520 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | - | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | 0 : 1 |
|
2 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2466 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2550 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Miezis,Normunds | 2470 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SC Kreuzberg | 2533 | - | SC Eppingen | 2461 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | - | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 10 | Balzar,Andreas Dr. | 2374 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2533 | - | Hamburger SK | 2505 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Tregubov,Pavel V. | 2583 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Golod,Vitali | 2578 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SK Zehlendorf | 2342 | - | Godesberger SK | 2475 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | - | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | SG Kirchheim | 2379 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2466 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 1 | Eljanov,Pavel | 2663 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | - | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | SF Katernberg | 2524 | - | Werder Bremen | 2541 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | - | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | - | 13 | Steingrimsson,Hedinn | 2435 | ½ : ½ |
|
8 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2319 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2594 | ½ : 7½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | - | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | - | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 16 | Natsidis,Christoph | 2133 | - | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | 0 : 1 |
9. Runde am 29. Januar 2006 |
---|
1 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2520 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2376 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | Werder Bremen | 2541 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2533 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 1 | Tregubov,Pavel V. | 2583 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 3 | Golod,Vitali | 2578 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Knaak,Rainer | 2487 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Steingrimsson,Hedinn | 2435 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | Hamburger SK | 2505 | - | SF Katernberg | 2532 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | - | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | - | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | - | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SG Köln Porz | 2594 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2342 | 7½ : ½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | - | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | - | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | - | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SV Wattenscheid | 2466 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2627 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Eljanov,Pavel | 2663 | - | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | - | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 9 | Huebner,Robert Dr. | 2637 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | - | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | SC Eppingen | 2461 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2466 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 1 | Nataf,Igor-Alexandre | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 3 | Miezis,Normunds | 2470 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 4 | Brynell,Stellan | 2496 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Balzar,Andreas Dr. | 2374 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | TV Tegernsee | 2550 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2533 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | - | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | ½ : ½ |
|
8 | Godesberger SK | 2475 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2319 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 12 | Schunk,Thomas | 2315 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | - | 16 | Natsidis,Christoph | 2133 | 1 : 0 |
10. Runde am 18. Februar 2006 |
---|
1 | Hamburger SK | 2518 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2350 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | - | 13 | Mudelsee,Manfred Dr. | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | Godesberger SK | 2478 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2486 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Breder,Dennis | 2431 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | - | 11 | Sielecki,Christof | 2382 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SV Wattenscheid | 2460 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2399 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | - | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | - | 14 | Wendt,Jan-Dietrich | 2331 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | Werder Bremen | 2579 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2640 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | - | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2528 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2532 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Sandipan,Chanda | 2560 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | SC Eppingen | 2480 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2335 | 6½ : 1½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | - | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | SG Köln Porz | 2607 | - | SF Katernberg | 2521 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | - | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | - | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | TV Tegernsee | 2513 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2354 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | - | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Beim,Valery | 2499 | - | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | + : - |
7 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | - | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
11. Runde am 19. Februar 2006 |
---|
1 | OSC Baden Baden | 2628 | - | Hamburger SK | 2510 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | 1 : 0 |
|
2 | SC Kreuzberg | 2532 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2460 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter | 2707 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | - | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2335 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2513 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | - | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | - | 9 | Beim,Valery | 2499 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | - | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | SG Kirchheim | 2350 | - | Werder Bremen | 2579 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | - | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 13 | Mudelsee,Manfred Dr. | 2285 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2486 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2607 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 8 | Gurevich,Mikhail | 2652 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Sielecki,Christof | 2382 | - | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | SK Zehlendorf | 2354 | - | SC Eppingen | 2480 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Carmeille,Ludovic | 2329 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - : + |
7 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | - | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | SF Katernberg | 2521 | - | Godesberger SK | 2462 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Kritz,Leonid | 2545 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Glek,Igor V | 2566 | - | 5 | Breder,Dennis | 2431 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Siebrecht,Sebastian | 2485 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | - | 10 | Schmidt,Bodo | 2332 | ½ : ½ |
|
8 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2399 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2528 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 3 | Sandipan,Chanda | 2560 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | - | 7 | Smeets,Jan | 2531 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 9 | Werle,Jan | 2509 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Wendt,Jan-Dietrich | 2331 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | ½ : ½ |
12. Runde am 11. März 2006 |
---|
1 | Godesberger SK | 2482 | - | Hamburger SK | 2511 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 5 | Wahls,Matthias | 2538 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Breder,Dennis | 2431 | - | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | SG Kirchheim | 2379 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2521 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | - | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2345 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2475 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Voigt,Roland | 2384 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 5 | Johannessen,Leif Erlend | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | - | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | - | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | TV Tegernsee | 2552 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2481 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | - | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | SC Eppingen | 2430 | - | SF Katernberg | 2486 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | - | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 12 | Schulze,Ulrich | 2322 | - | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | - | 14 | Rosen,Bernd | 2310 | 0 : 1 |
|
6 | SK Zehlendorf | 2364 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2500 | 1 : 7 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | - | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | - | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Rahls,Peter | 2334 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Ribic,Kasmir | | - | 15 | Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian | 2405 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | SG Köln Porz | 2596 | - | Werder Bremen | 2592 | 4 : 4 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | - | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | 1 : 0 |
|
8 | OSC Baden Baden | 2626 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2444 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | - | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | - | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | - | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | 1 : 0 |
13. Runde am 12. März 2006 |
---|
1 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2500 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2333 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Naumann,Alexander | 2534 | - | 6 | Schoeneberg,Manfred | 2322 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 15 | Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian | 2405 | - | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2444 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2375 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Miroshnichenko,Evgenij | 2634 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 3 | Bokros,Albert | 2426 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 5 | Tompa,Janos | 2408 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | - | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2481 | - | SC Eppingen | 2430 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 7 | Mann,Christian | 2464 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | - | 12 | Schulze,Ulrich | 2322 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Kern,Guido | 2340 | - | 15 | Meinhardt,Maximillian | 2372 | 1 : 0 |
|
4 | SF Katernberg | 2486 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2552 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Chuchelov,Vladimir | 2534 | - | 2 | Sokolov,Andrei | 2623 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 6 | Smagin,Sergey | 2565 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | - | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Rosen,Bernd | 2310 | - | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | 0 : 1 |
|
5 | SC Kreuzberg | 2521 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2626 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Almasi,Zoltan | 2640 | - | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Romanishin,Oleg M | 2547 | - | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | - | 12 | Buhmann,Rainer | 2546 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | - | 13 | Doettling,Fabian | 2542 | ½ : ½ |
|
6 | SV Wattenscheid | 2475 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2364 | 7 : 1 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 3 | Macieja,Bartlomiej | 2592 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 5 | Johannessen,Leif Erlend | 2564 | - | 3 | Werner,Dimo | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 4 | Janz,Frerik | 2355 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Handke,Florian | 2460 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 8 | Rahls,Peter | 2334 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | - | 10 | Ribic,Kasmir | | ½ : ½ |
|
7 | Hamburger SK | 2511 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2596 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Kempinski,Robert | 2619 | - | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Wahls,Matthias | 2538 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | - | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 11 | Andersson,Ulf | 2565 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | - | 12 | Kengis,Edwin | 2528 | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | Werder Bremen | 2592 | - | Godesberger SK | 2475 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Pelletier,Yannick | 2583 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
14. Runde am 1. April 2006 |
---|
1 | SV Mülheim Nord | 2491 | - | SV Wattenscheid | 2463 | 3½ : 4½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | - | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | - | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | - | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | - | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | - | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | - | 12 | Visser,Yge | 2485 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Lytchak,Alexander Dr. | 2440 | - | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Sielecki,Christof | 2382 | - | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | SF Berlin 1903 | 2414 | - | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2332 | 7 : 1 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | - | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | - | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | - | 4 | Roeber,Bjoern | 2310 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | - | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | - | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | - | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | - | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | - | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | 1 : 0 |
|
3 | SG Kirchheim | 2348 | - | SG Köln Porz | 2628 | 1 : 7 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | - | 1 | Adams,Michael | 2718 | + : - |
2 | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | - | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | - | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Wintzer,Joachim Dr. | 2324 | - | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | - | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | - | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | - | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Porth,Dietmar | 2284 | - | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | Hamburger SK | 2488 | - | TV Tegernsee | 2540 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | - | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | - | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | - | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | - | 5 | Boensch,Uwe | 2547 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | - | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | - | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | - | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | - | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
|
5 | Werder Bremen | 2587 | - | SC Eppingen | 2468 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | - | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | - | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | - | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | - | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | - | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | - | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | - | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | - | 13 | Schneider,Bernd | 2322 | 1 : 0 |
|
6 | OSC Baden Baden | 2668 | - | Godesberger SK | 2475 | 7 : 1 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | - | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | - | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | - | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | - | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | - | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | - | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 10 | Dautov,Rustem | 2581 | - | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | - | 9 | Armbruster,Alexander | 2376 | 1 : 0 |
|
7 | SF Katernberg | 2474 | - | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2524 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | - | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | - | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | - | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | - | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | - | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | - | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | - | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Rosen,Bernd | 2310 | - | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | 0 : 1 |
|
8 | SC Kreuzberg | 2472 | - | SK Zehlendorf | 2314 | 7½ : ½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | - | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | - | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | - | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | - | 8 | Rahls,Peter | 2334 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | - | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | - | 12 | Kalabic,Faris | 2144 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | - | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 13 | Glienke,Manfred Dr. | 2327 | - | 14 | Liedmann,Matthias | | 1 : 0 |
15. Runde am 2. April 2006 |
---|
1 | SG Köln Porz | 2628 | - | OSC Baden Baden | 2676 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Adams,Michael | 2718 | - | 1 | Anand,Viswanathan | 2788 | - : + |
2 | 2 | Lutz,Christopher | 2609 | - | 2 | Svidler,Peter | 2740 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 3 | Van Wely,Loek | 2648 | - | 4 | Shirov,Alexei | 2710 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Vaganian,Rafael A | 2614 | - | 5 | Vallejo Pons,Francisco | 2674 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Timman,Jan H | 2630 | - | 6 | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | 2646 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 7 | Graf,Alexander | 2613 | - | 7 | Krasenkow,Michal | 2655 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 9 | Hansen,Curt | 2607 | - | 8 | Movsesian,Sergei | 2635 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Van den Doel,Erik | 2582 | - | 11 | Schlosser,Philipp | 2560 | ½ : ½ |
|
2 | TV Tegernsee | 2531 | - | Werder Bremen | 2587 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Khenkin,Igor | 2603 | - | 1 | McShane,Luke James | 2605 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Ribli,Zoltan | 2585 | - | 2 | Efimenko,Zahar | 2637 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Bischoff,Klaus | 2555 | - | 3 | Areshchenko,Alexander | 2653 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 6 | Kindermann,Stefan | 2535 | - | 4 | Hracek,Zbynek | 2581 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Hertneck,Gerald | 2539 | - | 6 | Babula,Vlastimil | 2593 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Teske,Henrik | 2487 | - | 7 | Nyback,Tomi | 2563 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 11 | Bromberger,Stefan | 2478 | - | 8 | Fish,Gennadij | 2550 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Gross,David | 2467 | - | 9 | Schandorff,Lars | 2517 | ½ : ½ |
|
3 | SG Aljechin Solingen | 2524 | - | SV Mülheim Nord | 2486 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Jussupow,Artur | 2595 | - | 2 | Landa,Konstantin | 2600 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Nikolic,Predrag | 2584 | - | 4 | Fridman,Daniel | 2564 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Baramidze,David | 2542 | - | 5 | Levin,Felix | 2506 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Stellwagen,Daniel | 2561 | - | 6 | Schebler,Gerhard | 2474 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Gabriel,Christian | 2531 | - | 7 | Saltaev,Mihail | 2498 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 10 | Hoffmann,Michael | 2443 | - | 8 | Hausrath,Daniel | 2463 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Ernst,Sipke | 2473 | - | 10 | Wegener,Olaf | 2404 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 12 | Zysk,Robert | 2460 | - | 11 | Sielecki,Christof | 2382 | 0 : 1 |
|
4 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2332 | - | SC Kreuzberg | 2472 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Vogt,Lothar | 2484 | - | 4 | Socko,Bartosz | 2610 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Roos,Michael | 2371 | - | 6 | Maiwald,Jens-Uwe | 2502 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Roeber,Bjoern | 2310 | - | 7 | Kalinitschew,Sergey | 2491 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 5 | Zesch,Ludwig | 2292 | - | 8 | Lau,Ralf | 2467 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7 | Quast,Michael | 2281 | - | 9 | Volke,Karsten | 2473 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Fischer,Johannes | 2285 | - | 10 | Tischbierek,Raj | 2466 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 2288 | - | 11 | Loeffler,Stefan | 2440 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 11 | Rausch,Stephan | 2343 | - | 13 | Glienke,Manfred Dr. | 2327 | 1 : 0 |
|
5 | SV Wattenscheid | 2415 | - | SF Katernberg | 2474 | 3 : 5 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Sargissian,Gabriel | 2610 | - | 1 | Volokitin,Andrei | 2666 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 4 | Rustemov,Alexander | 2564 | - | 2 | Erenburg,Sergey | 2582 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 6 | Holzke,Frank Dr. | 2479 | - | 7 | L'Ami,Erwin | 2541 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 8 | Appel,Ralf | 2488 | - | 9 | Senff,Martin | 2469 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 10 | Lemmers,Oscar | 2425 | - | 11 | Souleidis,Georgios | 2421 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 13 | Straeter,Timo | 2342 | - | 12 | Thesing,Matthias | 2413 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 14 | Thiel,Thomas | 2308 | - | 13 | Scholz,Christian | 2390 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 15 | Lang,Daniel | 2103 | - | 14 | Rosen,Bernd | 2310 | 0 : 1 |
|
6 | SK Zehlendorf | 2307 | - | SF Berlin 1903 | 2414 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Richter,Michael | 2407 | - | 5 | Polzin,Rainer | 2514 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Maksimenko,Andrei | 2501 | - | 6 | Berndt,Stephan | 2447 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 5 | Heinig,Wolfram Dr. | 2338 | - | 7 | Borriss,Martin Dr. | 2424 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 7 | Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich | 2287 | - | 8 | Schneider,Ilja | 2392 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 9 | Lieb,Harald | 2236 | - | 9 | Poldauf,Dirk | 2417 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 12 | Kalabic,Faris | 2144 | - | 10 | Thiede,Lars | 2417 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 13 | Brustkern,Juergen | 2236 | - | 11 | Thinius,Marco | 2353 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 14 | Liedmann,Matthias | | - | 12 | Rudolf,Henrik | 2346 | 0 : 1 |
|
7 | Godesberger SK | 2470 | - | SG Kirchheim | 2349 | 6 : 2 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | 2670 | - | 2 | Wippermann,Till | 2446 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Jenni,Florian | 2502 | - | 4 | Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr. | 2427 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Sprenger,Jan-Michael | 2505 | - | 6 | Beckhuis,Gernod | 2328 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 4 | Seel,Christian | 2492 | - | 8 | Vonthron,Horst | 2339 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 6 | Langheinrich,Ferenc | 2391 | - | 9 | Rudolph,Johannes | 2314 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 7 | Grafl,Florian | 2413 | - | 10 | Zuse,Klaus-Peter | 2333 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Jackelen,Thomas | 2454 | - | 11 | Adler,Joel Dr. | 2318 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 10 | Schmidt,Bodo | 2332 | - | 14 | Porth,Dietmar | 2284 | ½ : ½ |
|
8 | SC Eppingen | 2486 | - | Hamburger SK | 2488 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | Elo | - | Rang | Name | Elo | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Gyimesi,Zoltan | 2624 | - | 1 | Gustafsson,Jan | 2615 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 2 | Postny,Evgeny | 2571 | - | 2 | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2612 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 3 | Acs,Peter | 2518 | - | 4 | Hansen,Sune Berg | 2555 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Braun,Arik | 2465 | - | 6 | Mueller,Karsten Dr. | 2489 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 5 | Meier,Georg | 2411 | - | 7 | Reeh,Oliver | 2449 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 6 | Medvegy,Zoltan | 2478 | - | 8 | Heinemann,Thies | 2441 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 8 | Rau,Hannes | 2421 | - | 11 | Van Delft,Merijn | 2385 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 9 | Miltner,Arndt | 2400 | - | 13 | Sebastian,Dirk | 2362 | 0 : 1 |