1. Bundesliga 2005/2006

Spielplan

1. Runde am 22. Oktober 2005Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Kreuzberg2556-SV Mülheim Nord2481
2SG Aljechin Solingen2552-Werder Bremen2556
3SG Kirchheim2406-SC Leipzig Gohlis2342
4SF Berlin 19032460-SF Katernberg2530
5SV Wattenscheid2508-Hamburger SK2509
6TV Tegernsee2558-SG Köln Porz2610
7SC Eppingen2491-Godesberger SK2475
8OSC Baden Baden2610-SK Zehlendorf2319
2. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
1Werder Bremen2556-SV Wattenscheid2508
2SV Mülheim Nord2481-SF Berlin 19032459
3SG Köln Porz2610-SC Eppingen2475
4Godesberger SK2475-TV Tegernsee2557
5Hamburger SK2509-SG Aljechin Solingen2552
6SC Leipzig Gohlis2342-OSC Baden Baden2610
7SF Katernberg2530-SC Kreuzberg2556
8SK Zehlendorf2319-SG Kirchheim2404
3. Runde am 12. November 2005
1SG Köln Porz2628-SV Wattenscheid2472
2Hamburger SK2525-SF Berlin 19032467
3Godesberger SK2475-SG Aljechin Solingen2526
4SC Eppingen2480-OSC Baden Baden2648
5SK Zehlendorf2354-SV Mülheim Nord2486
6SC Leipzig Gohlis2342-SF Katernberg2503
7TV Tegernsee2557-SG Kirchheim2378
8Werder Bremen2590-SC Kreuzberg2554
4. Runde am 13. November 2005
1SV Mülheim Nord2486-SC Leipzig Gohlis2338
2SG Kirchheim2376-SC Eppingen2480
3SF Berlin 19032467-Werder Bremen2572
4SF Katernberg2503-SK Zehlendorf2354
5SV Wattenscheid2495-Godesberger SK2482
6SG Aljechin Solingen2526-SG Köln Porz2630
7SC Kreuzberg2554-Hamburger SK2525
8OSC Baden Baden2648-TV Tegernsee2558
5. Runde am 10. Dezember 2005
1OSC Baden Baden2638-SF Katernberg2558
2SG Aljechin Solingen2533-SC Eppingen2494
3Hamburger SK2480-SK Zehlendorf2336
4SV Wattenscheid2495-TV Tegernsee2552
5SG Kirchheim2350-SV Mülheim Nord2494
6SG Köln Porz2568-SF Berlin 19032450
7Werder Bremen2547-SC Leipzig Gohlis2322
8Godesberger SK2475-SC Kreuzberg2554
6. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
1SF Berlin 19032450-Godesberger SK2470
2SF Katernberg2560-SG Kirchheim2350
3TV Tegernsee2552-SG Aljechin Solingen2533
4SC Eppingen2494-SV Wattenscheid2495
5SC Leipzig Gohlis2322-Hamburger SK2480
6SK Zehlendorf2336-Werder Bremen2547
7SC Kreuzberg2554-SG Köln Porz2616
8SV Mülheim Nord2481-OSC Baden Baden2638
7. Runde am 21. Oktober 2005
1SF Berlin 19032451-SC Kreuzberg2556
2Werder Bremen2572-Hamburger SK2514
3SG Aljechin Solingen2533-SV Wattenscheid2495
4SF Katernberg2552-SV Mülheim Nord2478
5SK Zehlendorf2360-SC Leipzig Gohlis2319
6SG Köln Porz2634-Godesberger SK2470
7SC Eppingen2491-TV Tegernsee2550
8OSC Baden Baden2610-SG Kirchheim2392
8. Runde am 28. Januar 2006
1SC Kreuzberg2533-SC Eppingen2461
2SK Zehlendorf2342-Godesberger SK2475
3SF Berlin 19032466-TV Tegernsee2550
4SF Katernberg2524-Werder Bremen2541
5SG Kirchheim2379-SV Wattenscheid2466
6SV Mülheim Nord2533-Hamburger SK2505
7SC Leipzig Gohlis2319-SG Köln Porz2594
8OSC Baden Baden2627-SG Aljechin Solingen2520
9. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
1Godesberger SK2475-SC Leipzig Gohlis2319
2TV Tegernsee2550-SC Kreuzberg2533
3SG Aljechin Solingen2520-SG Kirchheim2376
4Hamburger SK2505-SF Katernberg2532
5SV Wattenscheid2466-OSC Baden Baden2627
6SG Köln Porz2594-SK Zehlendorf2342
7SC Eppingen2461-SF Berlin 19032466
8Werder Bremen2541-SV Mülheim Nord2533
10. Runde am 18. Februar 2006
1SV Wattenscheid2460-SF Berlin 19032399
2SC Eppingen2480-SC Leipzig Gohlis2335
3TV Tegernsee2513-SK Zehlendorf2354
4SG Aljechin Solingen2528-SC Kreuzberg2532
5SG Köln Porz2607-SF Katernberg2521
6Werder Bremen2579-OSC Baden Baden2640
7Godesberger SK2478-SV Mülheim Nord2486
8Hamburger SK2518-SG Kirchheim2350
11. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
1SF Katernberg2521-Godesberger SK2462
2SC Kreuzberg2532-SV Wattenscheid2460
3SC Leipzig Gohlis2335-TV Tegernsee2513
4SK Zehlendorf2354-SC Eppingen2480
5SF Berlin 19032399-SG Aljechin Solingen2528
6SV Mülheim Nord2486-SG Köln Porz2607
7OSC Baden Baden2628-Hamburger SK2510
8SG Kirchheim2350-Werder Bremen2579
12. Runde am 11. März 2006
1SC Eppingen2430-SF Katernberg2486
2SC Leipzig Gohlis2345-SV Wattenscheid2475
3OSC Baden Baden2626-SF Berlin 19032444
4SG Köln Porz2596-Werder Bremen2592
5Godesberger SK2482-Hamburger SK2511
6SG Kirchheim2379-SC Kreuzberg2521
7SK Zehlendorf2364-SG Aljechin Solingen2500
8TV Tegernsee2552-SV Mülheim Nord2481
13. Runde am 12. März 2006
1SF Berlin 19032444-SG Kirchheim2375
2Werder Bremen2592-Godesberger SK2475
3SG Aljechin Solingen2500-SC Leipzig Gohlis2333
4SC Kreuzberg2521-OSC Baden Baden2626
5Hamburger SK2511-SG Köln Porz2596
6SF Katernberg2486-TV Tegernsee2552
7SV Mülheim Nord2481-SC Eppingen2430
8SV Wattenscheid2475-SK Zehlendorf2364
14. Runde am 1. April 2006
1SG Kirchheim2348-SG Köln Porz2628
2SV Mülheim Nord2491-SV Wattenscheid2463
3Hamburger SK2488-TV Tegernsee2540
4SF Katernberg2474-SG Aljechin Solingen2524
5OSC Baden Baden2668-Godesberger SK2475
6Werder Bremen2587-SC Eppingen2468
7SC Kreuzberg2472-SK Zehlendorf2314
8SF Berlin 19032414-SC Leipzig Gohlis2332
15. Runde am 2. April 2006
1TV Tegernsee2531-Werder Bremen2587
2SK Zehlendorf2307-SF Berlin 19032414
3SG Aljechin Solingen2524-SV Mülheim Nord2486
4SV Wattenscheid2415-SF Katernberg2474
5SC Eppingen2486-Hamburger SK2488
6SC Leipzig Gohlis2332-SC Kreuzberg2472
7Godesberger SK2470-SG Kirchheim2349
8SG Köln Porz2628-OSC Baden Baden2676

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by