1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 22. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 22. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2491
-
Godesberger SK
2475
5 : 3
1
SC Eppingen
2491
-
Godesberger SK
2475
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
1 : 0
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
½ : ½
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
0 : 1
7
7
Mann,Christian
2464
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
½ : ½
8
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
1 : 0
2
SF Berlin 1903
2460
-
SF Katernberg
2530
2½ : 5½
2
SF Berlin 1903
2460
-
SF Katernberg
2530
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
0 : 1
2
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
-
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
½ : ½
4
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
0 : 1
5
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
½ : ½
6
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
0 : 1
7
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
1 : 0
8
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
0 : 1
3
SG Kirchheim
2406
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
5 : 3
3
SG Kirchheim
2406
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2342
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2640
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
½ : ½
3
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
3
Roos,Michael
2371
½ : ½
4
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
1 : 0
5
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
½ : ½
6
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
7
Quast,Michael
2281
½ : ½
7
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
½ : ½
8
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
-
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
1 : 0
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2552
-
Werder Bremen
2556
3½ : 4½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2552
-
Werder Bremen
2556
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
1 : 0
3
3
Sandipan,Chanda
2560
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
½ : ½
4
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
0 : 1
5
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
0 : 1
6
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
½ : ½
7
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
0 : 1
8
9
Werle,Jan
2509
-
12
Meins,Gerlef
2441
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2508
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4½ : 3½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2508
-
Hamburger SK
2509
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
½ : ½
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
1 : 0
4
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2564
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
5
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
1 : 0
7
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2420
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
½ : ½
6
TV Tegernsee
2558
-
SG Köln Porz
2610
4½ : 3½
6
TV Tegernsee
2558
-
SG Köln Porz
2610
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
1 : 0
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
1 : 0
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
½ : ½
6
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
½ : ½
7
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
½ : ½
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
14
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
0 : 1
7
SC Kreuzberg
2556
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
4 : 4
7
SC Kreuzberg
2556
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Aronian,Levon
2724
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
½ : ½
3
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
4
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
5
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
0 : 1
6
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
½ : ½
7
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
0 : 1
8
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
12
Kern,Guido
2340
1 : 0
8
OSC Baden Baden
2610
-
SK Zehlendorf
2319
8 : 0
8
OSC Baden Baden
2610
-
SK Zehlendorf
2319
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bacrot,Etienne
2725
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
1 : 0
2
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
-
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
1 : 0
3
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
1 : 0
4
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
1 : 0
5
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
1 : 0
6
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
1 : 0
7
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
-
10
Ribic,Kasmir
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
12
Kalabic,Faris
2144
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de