1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2426
-
SF Lohmar
2287
5½ : 2½
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2426
-
SF Lohmar
2287
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Popovic,Petar
2509
-
2
Barsov,Alexei
2517
+ : -
2
7
Mainka,Romuald
2457
-
5
Jonkman,Harmen
2446
0 : 1
3
8
Grund,Holger
2445
-
6
Grimm,Sascha
2339
½ : ½
4
9
Michiels,Bart
2442
-
7
Huhndorf,Arnold
2297
1 : 0
5
10
Boidman,Yuri
2431
-
8
Rohde,Ulrich
2253
1 : 0
6
11
Polaczek,Richard
2431
-
9
Broehl,Stefan
2169
½ : ½
7
12
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2397
-
11
Gather,Juergen
2186
½ : ½
8
13
Philipowski,Robert
2300
-
13
Behl,Torsten Dr.
2091
1 : 0
2
SG Bochum 31
2365
-
Turm Bergheim
2315
5½ : 2½
2
SG Bochum 31
2365
-
Turm Bergheim
2315
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2458
-
4
Drenchev,Petar
2428
½ : ½
2
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2452
-
5
Dambacher,Martijn
2401
½ : ½
3
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2376
-
6
Skulener,Wladimir
2415
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Rafael
2405
-
8
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2343
1 : 0
5
10
Schlawin,Marlon
2298
-
10
Buscher,Michael
2314
½ : ½
6
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2319
-
11
Swinkels,Robin
2250
½ : ½
7
12
Backwinkel,Paul
2337
-
13
Liebergesell,Andreas
2232
1 : 0
8
13
Kitte,Sebastian
2273
-
14
Tochtenhagen,Wolfgang
2139
1 : 0
3
SG Köln Porz II
2390
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2433
5 : 3
3
SG Köln Porz II
2390
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2433
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2429
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
-
3
Janssen,Ruud
2492
1 : 0
3
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2493
-
4
Feygin,Mihail
2484
1 : 0
4
5
Kipper,Jens
2348
-
7
Richter,Christian
2435
½ : ½
5
8
Malykin,Vitaly
2375
-
8
Peng,Zhao Qin
2402
0 : 1
6
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2315
-
9
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2337
-
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2374
½ : ½
8
13
Gallinnis,Norbert
2299
-
14
Bitalzadeh,Ali
2267
½ : ½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2352
-
SV Oberursel
2339
5 : 3
4
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2352
-
SV Oberursel
2339
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pilaj,Herwig
2403
-
1
Margolin,Boris
2433
- : +
2
4
Schaefer,Markus
2346
-
2
Reschke,Stefan
2358
½ : ½
3
5
Schneider,Bernd
2427
-
3
Malek,Daniel
2322
½ : ½
4
6
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2361
-
4
Staller,Peter
2254
1 : 0
5
7
Balduan,Markus
2350
-
5
Haakert,Juergen
2402
½ : ½
6
8
Berg,Michael
2341
-
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
1 : 0
7
9
Gupta,Milon
2298
-
9
Schlamp,Robert
2333
½ : ½
8
10
Kocur,Alois
2292
-
10
Koller,Jens
2268
1 : 0
5
SF Gerresheim
2271
-
SV Hofheim
2438
2 : 6
5
SF Gerresheim
2271
-
SV Hofheim
2438
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Orlov,Andrey
2433
-
1
Hickl,Joerg
2537
½ : ½
2
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2395
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2513
0 : 1
3
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2296
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2535
+ : -
4
7
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2267
-
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2426
½ : ½
5
8
Kober,Thorsten
2242
-
7
Zude,Arno
2422
0 : 1
6
9
Trella,Thomas
2218
-
9
Buchal,Stephan
2385
0 : 1
7
10
Kotarski,Mariusz
2146
-
10
Brendel,Oliver
2352
0 : 1
8
11
Goldblat,Michael
2172
-
12
Burkart,Patrick
2336
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de