2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006

Spielplan

8. Runde am 12. März 2006Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 12. März 2006Einzelergebnisse ein
1Turm Bergheim2373-SG Aljechin Solingen II23366 : 2
1Turm Bergheim2373-SG Aljechin Solingen II2336
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Bojkov,Dejan2516-2Pilaj,Herwig2403+ : -
24Drenchev,Petar2428-4Schaefer,Markus2346½ : ½
35Dambacher,Martijn2401-6Becker,Martin-Alexander23611 : 0
46Skulener,Wladimir2415-7Balduan,Markus23501 : 0
57Braslavskyy,Oleksandr2314-8Berg,Michael2341½ : ½
68Kaeser,Udo Dr.2343-9Gupta,Milon2298½ : ½
710Buscher,Michael2314-10Kocur,Alois2292½ : ½
811Swinkels,Robin2250-12Hubert,Ralf22991 : 0
2SK Turm Emsdetten2428-SG Bochum 3123967½ : ½
2SK Turm Emsdetten2428-SG Bochum 312396
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Berelovich,Alexander2571-2Zaitzev,Mikhail24581 : 0
23Janssen,Ruud2492-4Gurevic,Vladimir24521 : 0
34Feygin,Mihail2484-5Zaragatski,Ilja23761 : 0
47Richter,Christian2435-6Fridman,Rafael24051 : 0
59Kabatianski,Alexandr2436-7Hendriks,Willy M.24021 : 0
612Beckemeyer,Werner2374-8Hommeles,Theo2386½ : ½
713Spoelmann,Wouter2362-9Jens,Jelmer23661 : 0
814Bitalzadeh,Ali2267-11Hengelbrock,Joachim23191 : 0
3SV Oberursel2295-SC 1950 Remagen24322 : 6
3SV Oberursel2295-SC 1950 Remagen2432
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Margolin,Boris2433-5Popovic,Petar2509½ : ½
22Reschke,Stefan2358-6Belkhodja,Slim24900 : 1
33Malek,Daniel2322-7Mainka,Romuald24570 : 1
44Staller,Peter2254-8Grund,Holger2445½ : ½
58Oparaugo,Thomas -10Boidman,Yuri24310 : 1
69Schlamp,Robert2333-11Polaczek,Richard2431½ : ½
710Koller,Jens2268-12Schulz,Klaus-Juergen23970 : 1
814Henzner,Reiner2098-13Philipowski,Robert2300½ : ½
4SF Lohmar2372-SF Gerresheim22714½ : 3½
4SF Lohmar2372-SF Gerresheim2271
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Lalic,Bogdan2490-2Orlov,Andrey2433½ : ½
22Barsov,Alexei2517-3Savchenko,Viacheslav23950 : 1
34Kurajica,Bojan2533-6Dresen,Ulrich2296- : +
45Jonkman,Harmen2446-7Lemanczyk,Thomas22671 : 0
56Grimm,Sascha2339-8Kober,Thorsten22421 : 0
67Huhndorf,Arnold2297-9Trella,Thomas22180 : 1
79Broehl,Stefan2169-10Kotarski,Mariusz21461 : 0
811Gather,Juergen2186-11Goldblat,Michael21721 : 0
5SV Hofheim2423-SG Köln Porz II23915½ : 2½
5SV Hofheim2423-SG Köln Porz II2391
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Hickl,Joerg2537-3Rotstein,Arkadij25281 : 0
23Ginsburg,Gennadi2513-4Reindermann,Dimitri2493½ : ½
35Rechel,Bernd2416-5Kipper,Jens2348½ : ½
46Zude,Erik Dr.2426-6Loifenfeld,Jakof24341 : 0
57Zude,Arno2422-8Malykin,Vitaly23751 : 0
69Buchal,Stephan2385-9Korotkjevich,Stanislav23151 : 0
710Brendel,Oliver2352-11Matthaei,Alexander23370 : 1
812Burkart,Patrick2336-13Gallinnis,Norbert2299½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by