1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz II
2383
-
SF Gerresheim
2292
3 : 5
1
SG Köln Porz II
2383
-
SF Gerresheim
2292
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2429
-
2
Orlov,Andrey
2433
0 : 1
2
3
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2395
0 : 1
3
5
Kipper,Jens
2348
-
5
Stets,Dmitry
2412
0 : 1
4
6
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2434
-
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2296
0 : 1
5
8
Malykin,Vitaly
2375
-
7
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2267
½ : ½
6
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2315
-
9
Trella,Thomas
2218
1 : 0
7
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2337
-
10
Kotarski,Mariusz
2146
½ : ½
8
13
Gallinnis,Norbert
2299
-
11
Goldblat,Michael
2172
1 : 0
2
SG Bochum 31
2352
-
SV Hofheim
2440
4 : 4
2
SG Bochum 31
2352
-
SV Hofheim
2440
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2458
-
1
Hickl,Joerg
2537
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Rafael
2405
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2513
½ : ½
3
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2402
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2535
1 : 0
4
9
Jens,Jelmer
2366
-
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2426
1 : 0
5
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2319
-
7
Zude,Arno
2422
1 : 0
6
12
Backwinkel,Paul
2337
-
8
Houska,Jovanka
2351
0 : 1
7
13
Kitte,Sebastian
2273
-
9
Buchal,Stephan
2385
0 : 1
8
14
Dahm,Jochen
2253
-
10
Brendel,Oliver
2352
0 : 1
3
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2365
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2463
2½ : 5½
3
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2365
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2463
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2405
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2571
½ : ½
2
2
Pilaj,Herwig
2403
-
3
Janssen,Ruud
2492
0 : 1
3
3
Wegerle,Joerg
2417
-
4
Feygin,Mihail
2484
0 : 1
4
4
Schaefer,Markus
2346
-
5
Hector,Jonny
2509
0 : 1
5
6
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2361
-
7
Richter,Christian
2435
½ : ½
6
7
Balduan,Markus
2350
-
9
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
½ : ½
7
8
Berg,Michael
2341
-
10
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2401
0 : 1
8
9
Gupta,Milon
2298
-
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2374
1 : 0
4
SV Oberursel
2299
-
SF Lohmar
2342
6 : 2
4
SV Oberursel
2299
-
SF Lohmar
2342
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2433
-
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2490
½ : ½
2
2
Reschke,Stefan
2358
-
2
Barsov,Alexei
2517
½ : ½
3
3
Malek,Daniel
2322
-
5
Jonkman,Harmen
2446
0 : 1
4
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
-
6
Grimm,Sascha
2339
1 : 0
5
9
Schlamp,Robert
2333
-
7
Huhndorf,Arnold
2297
1 : 0
6
10
Koller,Jens
2268
-
8
Rohde,Ulrich
2253
1 : 0
7
12
Rapoport,Vladimir
2278
-
9
Broehl,Stefan
2169
1 : 0
8
14
Henzner,Reiner
2098
-
10
Beeker,Detlef Dr.
2222
1 : 0
5
SC 1950 Remagen
2411
-
Turm Bergheim
2362
4 : 4
5
SC 1950 Remagen
2411
-
Turm Bergheim
2362
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Popovic,Petar
2509
-
2
Bojkov,Dejan
2516
½ : ½
2
6
Belkhodja,Slim
2490
-
4
Drenchev,Petar
2428
½ : ½
3
8
Grund,Holger
2445
-
5
Dambacher,Martijn
2401
½ : ½
4
10
Boidman,Yuri
2431
-
6
Skulener,Wladimir
2415
½ : ½
5
11
Polaczek,Richard
2431
-
8
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2343
½ : ½
6
12
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2397
-
10
Buscher,Michael
2314
½ : ½
7
13
Philipowski,Robert
2300
-
11
Swinkels,Robin
2250
½ : ½
8
14
Parulava,Temur
2288
-
13
Liebergesell,Andreas
2232
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de