2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006

Spielplan

5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Aljechin Solingen II2340-SF Gerresheim23513½ : 4½
1SG Aljechin Solingen II2340-SF Gerresheim2351
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Schaefer,Markus2346-1Solodovnichenko,Yuri24940 : 1
25Schneider,Bernd2427-2Orlov,Andrey2433½ : ½
36Becker,Martin-Alexander2361-3Savchenko,Viacheslav2395½ : ½
47Balduan,Markus2350-4Heberla,Bartlomeij24650 : 1
58Berg,Michael2341-6Dresen,Ulrich2296½ : ½
610Kocur,Alois2292-7Lemanczyk,Thomas2267½ : ½
711Kniest,Oliver2265-8Kober,Thorsten2242½ : ½
814Auer,Martin2340-9Trella,Thomas22181 : 0
2SC 1950 Remagen2476-SV Hofheim24224½ : 3½
2SC 1950 Remagen2476-SV Hofheim2422
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Degraeve,Jean-Marc2555-2Savchenko,Stanislav2489½ : ½
24Goloshchapov,Alexander2523-3Ginsburg,Gennadi25130 : 1
35Popovic,Petar2509-4Krivoshey,Sergei2535½ : ½
46Belkhodja,Slim2490-6Zude,Erik Dr.2426½ : ½
57Mainka,Romuald2457-7Zude,Arno24221 : 0
68Grund,Holger2445-9Buchal,Stephan2385½ : ½
710Boidman,Yuri2431-12Burkart,Patrick23361 : 0
812Schulz,Klaus-Juergen2397-14Drollinger,Dennis2267½ : ½
3SG Bochum 312389-SG Köln Porz II23794 : 4
3SG Bochum 312389-SG Köln Porz II2379
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Zaitzev,Mikhail2458-1Balcerak,Jakob2429½ : ½
24Gurevic,Vladimir2452-4Reindermann,Dimitri2493½ : ½
35Zaragatski,Ilja2376-5Kipper,Jens2348½ : ½
46Fridman,Rafael2405-6Loifenfeld,Jakof2434½ : ½
57Hendriks,Willy M.2402-8Malykin,Vitaly23751 : 0
69Jens,Jelmer2366-9Korotkjevich,Stanislav23150 : 1
711Hengelbrock,Joachim2319-11Matthaei,Alexander23370 : 1
812Backwinkel,Paul2337-13Gallinnis,Norbert22991 : 0
4SV Oberursel2315-SK Turm Emsdetten24641 : 7
4SV Oberursel2315-SK Turm Emsdetten2464
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Margolin,Boris2433-2Berelovich,Alexander2571½ : ½
22Reschke,Stefan2358-3Janssen,Ruud2492½ : ½
33Malek,Daniel2322-4Feygin,Mihail24840 : 1
44Staller,Peter2254-6Cramling,Pia24920 : 1
56Roeschlau,Bernd2236-7Richter,Christian24350 : 1
68Oparaugo,Thomas -8Peng,Zhao Qin24020 : 1
79Schlamp,Robert2333-9Kabatianski,Alexandr24360 : 1
810Koller,Jens2268-10Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel24010 : 1
5Turm Bergheim2406-SF Lohmar23544½ : 3½
5Turm Bergheim2406-SF Lohmar2354
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Bojkov,Dejan2516-2Barsov,Alexei2517½ : ½
23Radulski,Julian2521-3Dgebuadze,Alexandre25350 : 1
34Drenchev,Petar2428-4Kurajica,Bojan2533½ : ½
45Dambacher,Martijn2401-6Grimm,Sascha23391 : 0
56Skulener,Wladimir2415-7Huhndorf,Arnold2297½ : ½
67Braslavskyy,Oleksandr2314-8Rohde,Ulrich22530 : 1
78Kaeser,Udo Dr.2343-9Broehl,Stefan21691 : 0
810Buscher,Michael2314-11Gather,Juergen21861 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by