2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006

Spielplan

1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005Einzelergebnisse ein
1SK Turm Emsdetten2461-SF Gerresheim22357 : 1
1SK Turm Emsdetten2461-SF Gerresheim2235
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Berelovich,Alexander2571-2Orlov,Andrey2433½ : ½
23Janssen,Ruud2492-3Savchenko,Viacheslav23951 : 0
34Feygin,Mihail2484-6Dresen,Ulrich22961 : 0
46Cramling,Pia2492-8Kober,Thorsten22421 : 0
57Richter,Christian2435-9Trella,Thomas2218½ : ½
69Kabatianski,Alexandr2436-12Koehler,Markus21521 : 0
710Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel2401-13Rozenfeld,Tatiana21121 : 0
812Beckemeyer,Werner2374-14Angermuende,Dirk20311 : 0
2SV Hofheim2446-SF Lohmar23154½ : 3½
2SV Hofheim2446-SF Lohmar2315
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Hickl,Joerg2537-2Barsov,Alexei25170 : 1
23Ginsburg,Gennadi2513-3Dgebuadze,Alexandre25351 : 0
34Krivoshey,Sergei2535-6Grimm,Sascha23390 : 1
46Zude,Erik Dr.2426-7Huhndorf,Arnold22971 : 0
57Zude,Arno2422-8Rohde,Ulrich2253½ : ½
69Buchal,Stephan2385-9Broehl,Stefan21691 : 0
710Brendel,Oliver2352-10Beeker,Detlef Dr.22220 : 1
813Pirrot,Dieter2401-11Gather,Juergen21861 : 0
3Turm Bergheim2370-SG Köln Porz II23623½ : 4½
3Turm Bergheim2370-SG Köln Porz II2362
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Bojkov,Dejan2516-1Balcerak,Jakob24290 : 1
24Drenchev,Petar2428-5Kipper,Jens23481 : 0
35Dambacher,Martijn2401-6Loifenfeld,Jakof2434½ : ½
46Skulener,Wladimir2415-8Malykin,Vitaly2375½ : ½
57Braslavskyy,Oleksandr2314-9Korotkjevich,Stanislav2315½ : ½
68Kaeser,Udo Dr.2343-10Luecke,Norbert2356½ : ½
710Buscher,Michael2314-11Matthaei,Alexander2337½ : ½
813Liebergesell,Andreas2232-13Gallinnis,Norbert22990 : 1
4SC 1950 Remagen2445-SG Aljechin Solingen II23515½ : 2½
4SC 1950 Remagen2445-SG Aljechin Solingen II2351
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Fressinet,Laurent2624-1Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian24051 : 0
26Belkhodja,Slim2490-3Wegerle,Joerg2417½ : ½
37Mainka,Romuald2457-4Schaefer,Markus23461 : 0
48Grund,Holger2445-6Becker,Martin-Alexander23610 : 1
510Boidman,Yuri2431-7Balduan,Markus2350½ : ½
611Polaczek,Richard2431-8Berg,Michael23411 : 0
712Schulz,Klaus-Juergen2397-9Gupta,Milon22981 : 0
814Parulava,Temur2288-10Kocur,Alois2292½ : ½
5SV Oberursel2288-SG Bochum 3123811 : 7
5SV Oberursel2288-SG Bochum 312381
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Margolin,Boris2433-2Zaitzev,Mikhail24580 : 1
22Reschke,Stefan2358-4Gurevic,Vladimir2452½ : ½
33Malek,Daniel2322-5Zaragatski,Ilja23760 : 1
44Staller,Peter2254-6Fridman,Rafael2405½ : ½
59Schlamp,Robert2333-7Hendriks,Willy M.24020 : 1
611Blum,Gernot2197-10Schlawin,Marlon22980 : 1
712Rapoport,Vladimir2278-11Hengelbrock,Joachim23190 : 1
813Falk,Thomas2128-12Backwinkel,Paul23370 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by