1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bayern München
2367
-
SC HP Böblingen
2306
4½ : 3½
1
Bayern München
2367
-
SC HP Böblingen
2306
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Heinzel,Olaf
2401
-
1
Dausch,Rene
2387
0 : 1
2
3
Renner,Christoph
2447
-
2
Gheng,Josef
2341
0 : 1
3
4
Klebel,Martin Dr.
2391
-
3
Bauer,Peter
2295
0 : 1
4
6
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2357
-
4
Ortmann,David
2294
1 : 0
5
8
Lentrodt,Thomas
2312
-
5
Kabisch,Thilo
2330
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2395
-
7
Tuncer,Ufuk
2295
1 : 0
7
10
Deglmann,Ludwig
2378
-
8
Boehm,Martin
2254
1 : 0
8
11
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2256
-
9
Heinl,Thomas
2248
1 : 0
2
OSC Baden Baden
2331
-
Stuttgarter SF
2337
3½ : 4½
2
OSC Baden Baden
2331
-
Stuttgarter SF
2337
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino
2421
-
1
Berezovsky,Igor
2433
½ : ½
2
3
Netzer,Jean
2362
-
2
Benkovic,Petar
2433
0 : 1
3
5
Mutschnik,Illya
2414
-
3
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2365
1 : 0
4
6
Nill,Jessica
2339
-
4
Vujic,Branimir
2357
0 : 1
5
7
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2314
-
5
Reuss,Andreas
2339
½ : ½
6
8
Borulya,Ekaterina
2286
-
6
Heinatz,Thomas
2295
½ : ½
7
10
Tammert,Iamze
2270
-
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2262
½ : ½
8
12
Konson,Konstantin
2245
-
9
Migl,Dieter
2213
½ : ½
3
Karlsruher SF
2312
-
SC Viernheim
2305
6 : 2
3
Karlsruher SF
2312
-
SC Viernheim
2305
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Delemarre,Jop
2433
-
1
Boguslavsky,Oleh
2386
½ : ½
2
2
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2407
-
3
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2428
½ : ½
3
3
Karst,Elmar
2317
-
4
Mandel,Andreas
2410
½ : ½
4
5
Werner,Clemens
2282
-
8
Schmidt,Stefan
2234
1 : 0
5
7
Duschek,Volker
2287
-
9
Martin,Stefan
2273
1 : 0
6
8
Schlager,Thomas
2297
-
12
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2240
1 : 0
7
10
Pfrommer,Christoph
2252
-
13
Birnbaum,Detlev
2162
1 : 0
8
12
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2224
-
14
Marschall,Stefan
½ : ½
4
SG Turm Trier
2446
-
SC Bann
2405
4 : 4
4
SG Turm Trier
2446
-
SC Bann
2405
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2537
-
1
Stocek,Jiri
2580
0 : 1
2
4
Jaracz,Pawel
2492
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2526
½ : ½
3
6
Flumbort,Andras
2448
-
4
Dolezal,Radoslav
2387
0 : 1
4
7
Seger,Ruediger
2413
-
5
Nun,Jiri
2376
½ : ½
5
8
Galyas,Miklos
2424
-
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2359
½ : ½
6
9
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2436
-
8
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2266
1 : 0
7
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2413
-
9
Mozny,Mylos
2364
½ : ½
8
11
Niklasch,Oliver
2405
-
10
Cernousek,Lukas
2379
1 : 0
5
Heidelberg HSH
2263
-
Bad Mergentheim
2300
3½ : 4½
5
Heidelberg HSH
2263
-
Bad Mergentheim
2300
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Solomunovic,Igor
2423
-
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2507
- : +
2
3
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2335
-
5
Gasthofer,Alexander
2418
½ : ½
3
5
Postojev,Alexander
2256
-
6
Gasthofer,Viktor
2330
½ : ½
4
6
Nippgen,Georg
2258
-
7
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2349
½ : ½
5
8
Syska,Albert
2230
-
9
Hauke,Christian
2267
½ : ½
6
9
Kindsvogel,Robert
2299
-
10
Kluss,Kai
2192
½ : ½
7
13
Wrede,Michael
2183
-
11
Pfleger,Michael
2217
½ : ½
8
14
Schott,Reimund
2118
-
13
Raps,Johannes
2116
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de