2. Bundesliga Süd 2005/2006

Spielplan

4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005Einzelergebnisse ein
1Heidelberg HSH2318-SG Turm Trier24463 : 5
1Heidelberg HSH2318-SG Turm Trier2446
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ikonnikov,Viacheslav2566-3Cyborowski,Lukasz2537½ : ½
23Schwalfenberg,Joerg2335-4Jaracz,Pawel2492½ : ½
34Roos,Jean-Luc2294-6Flumbort,Andras24480 : 1
45Postojev,Alexander2256-7Seger,Ruediger24130 : 1
56Nippgen,Georg2258-8Galyas,Miklos2424½ : ½
67Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr2308-9Cioara,Andrei Nestor2436½ : ½
78Syska,Albert2230-10Kolbus,Dietmar24131 : 0
89Kindsvogel,Robert2299-11Niklasch,Oliver24050 : 1
2Bad Mergentheim2356-SC HP Böblingen23064½ : 3½
2Bad Mergentheim2356-SC HP Böblingen2306
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Ivanov,Mikhail M2457-1Dausch,Rene23870 : 1
24Karpatchev,Aleksandr2507-2Gheng,Josef23411 : 0
35Gasthofer,Alexander2418-3Bauer,Peter22951 : 0
46Gasthofer,Viktor2330-4Ortmann,David2294½ : ½
57Bogdanovich,Grigory2349-5Kabisch,Thilo23300 : 1
68Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian2325-7Tuncer,Ufuk22951 : 0
79Hauke,Christian2267-8Boehm,Martin22540 : 1
810Kluss,Kai2192-9Heinl,Thomas22481 : 0
3SC Viernheim2341-Stuttgarter SF22743½ : 4½
3SC Viernheim2341-Stuttgarter SF2274
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Boguslavsky,Oleh2386-2Benkovic,Petar2433½ : ½
22Lazarev,Vladimir2513-4Vujic,Branimir2357½ : ½
33Beikert,Guenther Dr.2428-5Reuss,Andreas2339½ : ½
44Mandel,Andreas2410-7Lorscheid,Gerhard22621 : 0
57Carbonnel,Pierre2275-8Fritsch,Rolf22200 : 1
68Schmidt,Stefan2234-9Migl,Dieter22130 : 1
710Klee,Helmut2240-11Haas,Wilhelm21780 : 1
812Spiegel,Stefan Dr.2240-14Gabriel,Josef21871 : 0
4Karlsruher SF2333-Bayern München23764 : 4
4Karlsruher SF2333-Bayern München2376
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Delemarre,Jop2433-1Marcelin,Cyril2463½ : ½
22Gerstner,Wolfgang2407-2Heinzel,Olaf24011 : 0
33Karst,Elmar2317-3Renner,Christoph24470 : 1
44Arnold,Lothar2348-4Klebel,Martin Dr.23911 : 0
55Werner,Clemens2282-6Meissner,Bernd-Guenther23570 : 1
66Bach,Edwin2296-8Lentrodt,Thomas2312½ : ½
77Duschek,Volker2287-10Deglmann,Ludwig2378½ : ½
88Schlager,Thomas2297-11Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.2256½ : ½
5SC Bann2424-OSC Baden Baden23635 : 3
5SC Bann2424-OSC Baden Baden2363
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Stocek,Jiri2580-1Schenk,Andreas2497½ : ½
22Bunzmann,Dimitri2537-2Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino24211 : 0
33Slobodjan,Roman2526-3Netzer,Jean23620 : 1
44Dolezal,Radoslav2387-5Mutschnik,Illya2414½ : ½
55Nun,Jiri2376-6Nill,Jessica2339½ : ½
66Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin2359-7Reefschlaeger,Helmut23141 : 0
78Baerwinkel,Tobias2266-8Borulya,Ekaterina2286½ : ½
89Mozny,Mylos2364-10Tammert,Iamze22701 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by