1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2316
-
SK Passau
2314
4 : 4
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2316
-
SK Passau
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2507
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2441
½ : ½
2
2
Gaponenko,Inna
2432
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2466
½ : ½
3
3
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2400
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2431
½ : ½
4
4
Diebl,Lutz
2239
-
5
Hellmayr,Alois
2296
½ : ½
5
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2296
-
8
Pflug,Matthias
2221
½ : ½
6
6
Schnabel,Ralf
2231
-
9
Schueller,Ernst
2239
½ : ½
7
7
Heinz,Juergen
2239
-
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
½ : ½
8
10
Floeter,Frank
2181
-
11
Heyne,Martin
2190
½ : ½
2
USG Chemnitz
2318
-
Noris Tarrasch
2337
4 : 4
2
USG Chemnitz
2318
-
Noris Tarrasch
2337
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Feige,Manuel
2387
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2530
½ : ½
2
2
Womacka,Mathias
2397
-
2
Milov,Leonid
2472
½ : ½
3
4
Mietzner,Tina
2252
-
3
Mischustov,Michael
2373
1 : 0
4
5
Kunze,Carlo
2320
-
4
Lutz,Dieter
2287
1 : 0
5
6
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2299
-
5
Tran,Path
2330
0 : 1
6
7
Schenk,Alexander
2352
-
6
Martin,Thomas
2309
0 : 1
7
8
Lorenz,Gerd
2297
-
7
Sommer,Matthias
2165
1 : 0
8
9
Kyas,Juergen
2240
-
9
Kirchner,Thomas
2229
0 : 1
3
Erfurter SK
2440
-
SC Forchheim
2334
4 : 4
3
Erfurter SK
2440
-
SC Forchheim
2334
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2522
-
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2518
1 : 0
2
2
Votava,Jan
2545
-
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2476
½ : ½
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2428
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2398
- : +
4
5
Enders,Peter
2443
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2353
0 : 1
5
6
Casper,Thomas
2422
-
6
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2263
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2403
-
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2231
0 : 1
7
10
Brueggemann,Joachim
2382
-
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2227
1 : 0
8
11
Voekler,Bernd
2379
-
11
Cohrs,Jan Christopher Dr.
2203
1 : 0
4
Lok Leipzig Mit
2307
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2450
2 : 6
4
Lok Leipzig Mit
2307
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2450
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Spiess,Gunter
2412
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2641
0 : 1
2
2
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
2
Prusikin,Michael
2564
½ : ½
3
5
Wernert,Wilfrid
2333
-
4
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2533
½ : ½
4
6
Stettler,Michael
2263
-
5
Markos,Jan
2495
½ : ½
5
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
6
Cech,Pavel
2420
0 : 1
6
9
Schultz,Andreas
2230
-
8
Heinz,Axel
2363
0 : 1
7
13
Mueller,Frank
2234
-
9
Wall,Gavin
2348
½ : ½
8
14
Attig,Uwe
-
13
Ruettinger,Johannes
2233
0 : 1
5
SK Kötzting
2340
-
Sf Schöneck
2353
4½ : 3½
5
SK Kötzting
2340
-
Sf Schöneck
2353
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Neuman,Petr
2414
-
2
Laznicka,Viktor
2517
0 : 1
2
2
Jirovsky,Pavel
2354
-
3
Konopka,Mihal
2489
1 : 0
3
3
Chytilek,Roman
2400
-
4
Telljohann,Sven
2427
0 : 1
4
4
Suran,Jan
2370
-
5
Alber,Horst
2394
1 : 0
5
5
Gross,David
2383
-
7
Marchio,Enrico
2280
1 : 0
6
6
Zvara,Petr
2391
-
8
Stockmann,Michael
2269
1 : 0
7
8
Cedikova,Katerina
2245
-
9
Schaack,Harry
2260
0 : 1
8
9
Muehlbauer,Andreas
2159
-
12
Nazarenus,Moritz
2191
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de