2. Bundesliga Ost 2005/2006

Spielplan

4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Forchheim2333-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär24972 : 6
1SC Forchheim2333-TSV Bindlach-Aktionär2497
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Jirovsky,Milos2476-1Naiditsch,Arkadij26410 : 1
23Heidrich,Manfred2398-2Prusikin,Michael2564½ : ½
34Zwanzger,Johannes2353-3Brodsky,Michail25640 : 1
45Bade,Joern2306-4Stohl,Igor Dr.25330 : 1
56Doeres,Hans-Juergen2263-5Markos,Jan24950 : 1
67Niedermaier,Hans2231-6Cech,Pavel24200 : 1
78Bartsch,Berthold2227-7Quinn,Mark23991 : 0
89Orsag,Milan2408-8Heinz,Axel2363½ : ½
2SK Passau2313-Lok Leipzig Mit23154 : 4
2SK Passau2313-Lok Leipzig Mit2315
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Velicka,Petr2441-1Spiess,Gunter24121 : 0
22Rasik,Vitezslav2466-2Gauglitz,Gernot23971 : 0
33Weiss,Christian2431-3Boehnisch,Manfred23721 : 0
45Hellmayr,Alois2296-5Wernert,Wilfrid23330 : 1
57Hiermann,Dietmar2227-6Stettler,Michael22630 : 1
68Pflug,Matthias2221-7Gempe,Thomas2282½ : ½
710Linhart,Wolfgang2231-9Schultz,Andreas22300 : 1
811Heyne,Martin2190-13Mueller,Frank2234½ : ½
3Noris Tarrasch2334-SK Kötzting23622½ : 5½
3Noris Tarrasch2334-SK Kötzting2362
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Bezold,Michael2530-1Neuman,Petr24140 : 1
22Milov,Leonid2472-2Jirovsky,Pavel23540 : 1
33Mischustov,Michael2373-3Chytilek,Roman2400½ : ½
44Lutz,Dieter2287-4Suran,Jan23701 : 0
55Tran,Path2330-5Gross,David23830 : 1
66Martin,Thomas2309-6Zvara,Petr23910 : 1
77Sommer,Matthias2165-7Tugui,Adrian23400 : 1
88Hirn,Oskar2207-8Cedikova,Katerina22451 : 0
4Sf Schöneck2368-USG Chemnitz23014½ : 3½
4Sf Schöneck2368-USG Chemnitz2301
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Laznicka,Viktor2517-1Feige,Manuel23871 : 0
23Konopka,Mihal2489-2Womacka,Mathias2397½ : ½
34Telljohann,Sven2427-5Kunze,Carlo23200 : 1
45Alber,Horst2394-6De la Cruz,Alfredo22991 : 0
56Schmidt,Jan-Peter2319-7Schenk,Alexander2352½ : ½
67Marchio,Enrico2280-8Lorenz,Gerd2297½ : ½
78Stockmann,Michael2269-9Kyas,Juergen22400 : 1
814Dunsbach,Ralf Dr.2248-11Sambale,Ingo21161 : 0
5Nickelhütte Aue2322-Erfurter SK24404½ : 3½
5Nickelhütte Aue2322-Erfurter SK2440
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Meijers,Viesturs2507-1Haba,Petr25221 : 0
22Gaponenko,Inna2432-2Votava,Jan2545½ : ½
33Vasilevich,Tatjana2400-4Machelett,Heiko24280 : 1
44Diebl,Lutz2239-5Enders,Peter2443½ : ½
55Wichmann,Cliff2296-6Casper,Thomas2422½ : ½
66Schnabel,Ralf2231-7Mueller,Matthias2403½ : ½
77Heinz,Juergen2239-10Brueggemann,Joachim23821 : 0
88Schramm,Torsten2228-11Voekler,Bernd2379½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by