1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2005/2006
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Forchheim
2346
-
SK Passau
2264
5½ : 2½
1
SC Forchheim
2346
-
SK Passau
2264
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2518
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2431
1 : 0
2
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2476
-
5
Hellmayr,Alois
2296
1 : 0
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2398
-
6
Horvath,Laszlo
2276
1 : 0
4
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2353
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2227
0 : 1
5
5
Bade,Joern
2306
-
8
Pflug,Matthias
2221
1 : 0
6
6
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2263
-
9
Schueller,Ernst
2239
½ : ½
7
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2231
-
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
½ : ½
8
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2227
-
11
Heyne,Martin
2190
½ : ½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2450
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2266
6½ : 1½
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2450
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2266
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2641
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2507
1 : 0
2
2
Prusikin,Michael
2564
-
4
Diebl,Lutz
2239
1 : 0
3
4
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2533
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2296
1 : 0
4
5
Markos,Jan
2495
-
6
Schnabel,Ralf
2231
1 : 0
5
6
Cech,Pavel
2420
-
7
Heinz,Juergen
2239
0 : 1
6
8
Heinz,Axel
2363
-
9
Melamed,Tatiana
2291
½ : ½
7
9
Wall,Gavin
2348
-
10
Floeter,Frank
2181
1 : 0
8
13
Ruettinger,Johannes
2233
-
12
Hillebrand,Rainer
2140
1 : 0
3
Sf Schöneck
2378
-
Noris Tarrasch
2334
5 : 3
3
Sf Schöneck
2378
-
Noris Tarrasch
2334
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2550
-
1
Bezold,Michael
2530
½ : ½
2
2
Laznicka,Viktor
2517
-
2
Milov,Leonid
2472
1 : 0
3
3
Konopka,Mihal
2489
-
3
Mischustov,Michael
2373
1 : 0
4
4
Telljohann,Sven
2427
-
4
Lutz,Dieter
2287
1 : 0
5
7
Marchio,Enrico
2280
-
5
Tran,Path
2330
0 : 1
6
8
Stockmann,Michael
2269
-
6
Martin,Thomas
2309
0 : 1
7
11
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2243
-
7
Sommer,Matthias
2165
1 : 0
8
14
Dunsbach,Ralf Dr.
2248
-
8
Hirn,Oskar
2207
½ : ½
4
Lok Leipzig Mit
2333
-
Erfurter SK
2440
4 : 4
4
Lok Leipzig Mit
2333
-
Erfurter SK
2440
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Spiess,Gunter
2412
-
1
Haba,Petr
2522
½ : ½
2
2
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
2
Votava,Jan
2545
0 : 1
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2372
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2428
½ : ½
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2374
-
5
Enders,Peter
2443
½ : ½
5
5
Wernert,Wilfrid
2333
-
6
Casper,Thomas
2422
½ : ½
6
6
Stettler,Michael
2263
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
10
Brueggemann,Joachim
2382
½ : ½
8
9
Schultz,Andreas
2230
-
11
Voekler,Bernd
2379
1 : 0
5
USG Chemnitz
2318
-
SK Kötzting
2336
4½ : 3½
5
USG Chemnitz
2318
-
SK Kötzting
2336
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Feige,Manuel
2387
-
1
Neuman,Petr
2414
1 : 0
2
2
Womacka,Mathias
2397
-
2
Jirovsky,Pavel
2354
1 : 0
3
4
Mietzner,Tina
2252
-
3
Chytilek,Roman
2400
0 : 1
4
5
Kunze,Carlo
2320
-
5
Gross,David
2383
0 : 1
5
6
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2299
-
6
Zvara,Petr
2391
1 : 0
6
7
Schenk,Alexander
2352
-
7
Tugui,Adrian
2340
1 : 0
7
8
Lorenz,Gerd
2297
-
8
Cedikova,Katerina
2245
0 : 1
8
9
Kyas,Juergen
2240
-
9
Muehlbauer,Andreas
2159
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de