1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Forchheim
2346
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2333
5 : 3
1
SC Forchheim
2346
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2333
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jansa,Vlastimil
2518
-
1
Spiess,Gunter
2412
1 : 0
2
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2476
-
2
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
½ : ½
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2398
-
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2372
½ : ½
4
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2353
-
4
Schubert,Thomas
2374
1 : 0
5
5
Bade,Joern
2306
-
5
Wernert,Wilfrid
2333
½ : ½
6
6
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2263
-
6
Stettler,Michael
2263
½ : ½
7
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2231
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
½ : ½
8
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2227
-
9
Schultz,Andreas
2230
½ : ½
2
SK Passau
2307
-
SK Kötzting
2340
4½ : 3½
2
SK Passau
2307
-
SK Kötzting
2340
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2466
-
1
Neuman,Petr
2414
½ : ½
2
3
Weiss,Christian
2431
-
2
Jirovsky,Pavel
2354
½ : ½
3
4
Kaiser,Wolfgang
2334
-
3
Chytilek,Roman
2400
0 : 1
4
5
Hellmayr,Alois
2296
-
4
Suran,Jan
2370
½ : ½
5
6
Horvath,Laszlo
2276
-
5
Gross,David
2383
0 : 1
6
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2227
-
6
Zvara,Petr
2391
1 : 0
7
9
Schueller,Ernst
2239
-
8
Cedikova,Katerina
2245
1 : 0
8
11
Heyne,Martin
2190
-
9
Muehlbauer,Andreas
2159
1 : 0
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2454
-
USG Chemnitz
2308
6½ : 1½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2454
-
USG Chemnitz
2308
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Prusikin,Michael
2564
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2387
½ : ½
2
3
Brodsky,Michail
2564
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2397
1 : 0
3
4
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2533
-
5
Kunze,Carlo
2320
1 : 0
4
5
Markos,Jan
2495
-
6
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2299
1 : 0
5
6
Cech,Pavel
2420
-
7
Schenk,Alexander
2352
½ : ½
6
8
Heinz,Axel
2363
-
8
Lorenz,Gerd
2297
1 : 0
7
9
Wall,Gavin
2348
-
9
Kyas,Juergen
2240
½ : ½
8
11
Dalinger,Valeri
2344
-
10
Sobeck,Guenter
2176
1 : 0
4
Noris Tarrasch
2334
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2329
3 : 5
4
Noris Tarrasch
2334
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2329
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2530
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2507
½ : ½
2
2
Milov,Leonid
2472
-
2
Gaponenko,Inna
2432
½ : ½
3
3
Mischustov,Michael
2373
-
3
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2400
0 : 1
4
4
Lutz,Dieter
2287
-
4
Diebl,Lutz
2239
1 : 0
5
5
Tran,Path
2330
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2296
0 : 1
6
6
Martin,Thomas
2309
-
6
Schnabel,Ralf
2231
½ : ½
7
7
Sommer,Matthias
2165
-
7
Heinz,Juergen
2239
½ : ½
8
8
Hirn,Oskar
2207
-
9
Melamed,Tatiana
2291
0 : 1
5
Sf Schöneck
2367
-
Erfurter SK
2439
3 : 5
5
Sf Schöneck
2367
-
Erfurter SK
2439
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Laznicka,Viktor
2517
-
1
Haba,Petr
2522
½ : ½
2
3
Konopka,Mihal
2489
-
2
Votava,Jan
2545
½ : ½
3
4
Telljohann,Sven
2427
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2428
½ : ½
4
5
Alber,Horst
2394
-
5
Enders,Peter
2443
0 : 1
5
6
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2319
-
6
Casper,Thomas
2422
½ : ½
6
7
Marchio,Enrico
2280
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
7
8
Stockmann,Michael
2269
-
9
Troyke,Christian
2371
0 : 1
8
11
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2243
-
11
Voekler,Bernd
2379
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de