1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2393
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2337
4½ : 3½
1
SK König Tegel
2393
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2337
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
1 : 0
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
-
2
Berczes,David
2475
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2457
-
3
Berger,Steve
2427
½ : ½
4
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
-
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
½ : ½
7
7
Tomczak,Rainer
2316
-
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2294
1 : 0
8
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2369
-
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
½ : ½
2
SC Kreuzberg II
2364
-
Hamburger SK II
2365
3½ : 4½
2
SC Kreuzberg II
2364
-
Hamburger SK II
2365
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
-
1
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2506
½ : ½
2
3
Lagunow,Alexander
2444
-
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
½ : ½
3
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
-
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
½ : ½
4
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
½ : ½
5
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
-
7
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2342
0 : 1
6
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
-
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
1 : 0
7
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
0 : 1
8
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
-
14
Kues,Hendrik
2210
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2357
-
Preetzer TSV
2324
4½ : 3½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2357
-
Preetzer TSV
2324
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
0 : 1
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2381
½ : ½
3
4
Heissler,Jacob
2451
-
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
½ : ½
4
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
-
6
Boe,Mads
2344
1 : 0
5
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
-
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
1 : 0
6
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
-
9
Junge,Kai
2258
1 : 0
7
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
-
10
Sell,Achim
2251
½ : ½
8
12
Schoetzig,Detlef
2124
-
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
0 : 1
4
SK Norderstedt
2325
-
Bremer SG
2326
5½ : 2½
4
SK Norderstedt
2325
-
Bremer SG
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
-
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
½ : ½
2
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2393
-
2
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
2433
½ : ½
3
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
-
4
Breutigam,Martin
2407
1 : 0
4
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
-
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
1 : 0
5
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
-
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
1 : 0
6
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2270
-
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
0 : 1
7
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
-
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
½ : ½
8
10
Michna,Christian
2251
-
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
1 : 0
5
Lübecker SV
2367
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2276
3½ : 4½
5
Lübecker SV
2367
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2276
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hansen,Lars Bo
2565
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
1 : 0
2
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
1 : 0
3
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
0 : 1
4
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
½ : ½
5
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
0 : 1
6
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
0 : 1
7
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
1 : 0
8
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
-
12
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2263
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de