2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006

Spielplan

6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 29. Januar 2006Einzelergebnisse ein
1Lübecker SV2367-SC Rotation Pankow22763½ : 4½
1Lübecker SV2367-SC Rotation Pankow2276
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Hansen,Lars Bo2565-1Seils,Joerg23721 : 0
22Mortensen,Erling2466-2Schulz,Joern22631 : 0
33Kreuzholz,Michael2361-4Dauth,Benjamin22710 : 1
44Blauert,Joerg2342-5Boetzer,Detlef2262½ : ½
55Christ,Ralf2314-6Mueller,Michael22170 : 1
66Lindemann,Stefan2371-7Lisek,Juergen22930 : 1
77Ehrke,Michael2244-8Guth,Thomas22671 : 0
88Krause,Ullrich2272-12Schwekendiek,Ulrich22630 : 1
2SC Kreuzberg II2364-Hamburger SK II23653½ : 4½
2SC Kreuzberg II2364-Hamburger SK II2365
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Loeffler,Stefan2440-1Rausis,Igors Dr.2506½ : ½
23Lagunow,Alexander2444-3Langrock,Hannes2432½ : ½
35Schilow,Vladimir2390-5Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.2417½ : ½
47Figura,Atila Gajo2342-6Sievers,Stefan2372½ : ½
58Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm2327-7Pajeken,Wolfgang23420 : 1
69Dyballa,Markus2363-8Stanke,Juergen23341 : 0
710Holzapfel,Daniel2310-9Bach,Matthias23100 : 1
811Gaerths,Ronny2293-14Kues,Hendrik2210½ : ½
3SV Werder Bremen II2357-Preetzer TSV23244½ : 3½
3SV Werder Bremen II2357-Preetzer TSV2324
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Meins,Gerlef2441-1Pedersen,Steffen24460 : 1
23Joachim,Sven2480-4Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove2381½ : ½
34Heissler,Jacob2451-5Skytte,Rasmus2396½ : ½
45Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel2439-6Boe,Mads23441 : 0
56Bode,Wilfried2349-8Willsch,Matthias22861 : 0
610Asendorf,Joachim Dr.2328-9Junge,Kai22581 : 0
711Lichmann,Peter2247-10Sell,Achim2251½ : ½
812Schoetzig,Detlef2124-11Reinecker,Kai22320 : 1
4SK Norderstedt2325-Bremer SG23265½ : 2½
4SK Norderstedt2325-Bremer SG2326
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kopylov,Mihail2445-1Blatny,Pavel2519½ : ½
22Bekker-Jensen,Simon2393-2Gisbrecht,Ewgeni2433½ : ½
33Feuerstack,Aljoscha2248-4Breutigam,Martin24071 : 0
45Petrosian,Suren2396-5Mossakowski,Florian23331 : 0
56Zierke,Oliver2304-6Steffens,Olaf22831 : 0
68Kahlert,Thomas2270-7Krajina,Davor22550 : 1
79Sislian,Hanno2292-9Wittfoth,Kai-Uve2165½ : ½
810Michna,Christian2251-10Juhnke,Karl22151 : 0
5SK König Tegel2393-SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf23374½ : 3½
5SK König Tegel2393-SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2337
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Rabiega,Robert2501-1Zezulkin,Jurij24941 : 0
22Muse,Mladen2434-2Berczes,David2475½ : ½
33Stern,Rene2457-3Berger,Steve2427½ : ½
44Sarbok,Torsten2336-4Brener,Ilia23340 : 1
55Muse,Drazen2398-6Fruebing,Stefan2233½ : ½
66Von Herman,Ulf2332-7Wlodarczyk,Oskar2252½ : ½
77Tomczak,Rainer2316-9Brodowski,Piotr22941 : 0
89Lipinsky,Fabian2369-11Gurack,Daniel2187½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by