1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bremer SG
2300
-
Preetzer TSV
2325
4 : 4
1
Bremer SG
2300
-
Preetzer TSV
2325
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
2433
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
0 : 1
2
3
Borik,Otto
2416
-
3
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2387
1 : 0
3
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
-
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
½ : ½
4
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
-
6
Boe,Mads
2344
½ : ½
5
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
-
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
1 : 0
6
8
Schmidt,Christian
-
9
Junge,Kai
2258
½ : ½
7
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
-
10
Sell,Achim
2251
0 : 1
8
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
-
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
½ : ½
2
SC Kreuzberg II
2361
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2376
3 : 5
2
SC Kreuzberg II
2361
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2376
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2435
½ : ½
2
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
½ : ½
3
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
0 : 1
4
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
-
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
½ : ½
5
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
-
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
½ : ½
6
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
0 : 1
7
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
-
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
½ : ½
8
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
-
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
½ : ½
3
Hamburger SK II
2318
-
SK König Tegel
2392
3½ : 4½
3
Hamburger SK II
2318
-
SK König Tegel
2392
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
0 : 1
2
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
-
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
1 : 0
3
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
-
3
Stern,Rene
2457
0 : 1
4
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
-
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
½ : ½
5
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
½ : ½
6
11
Bakker,Sven
2305
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
1 : 0
7
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2167
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
½ : ½
8
14
Kues,Hendrik
2210
-
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2369
0 : 1
4
SC Rotation Pankow
2262
-
SK Norderstedt
2326
5½ : 2½
4
SC Rotation Pankow
2262
-
SK Norderstedt
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
1 : 0
2
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
1 : 0
3
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
-
4
Zielinska,Marta
2398
½ : ½
4
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
0 : 1
6
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
-
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2270
½ : ½
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
-
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
1 : 0
8
9
Steinhagen,Bernd
2269
-
10
Michna,Christian
2251
1 : 0
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2362
-
Lübecker SV
2295
4 : 4
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2362
-
Lübecker SV
2295
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
-
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
0 : 1
2
2
Berczes,David
2475
-
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
0 : 1
3
3
Berger,Steve
2427
-
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
½ : ½
4
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
-
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
0 : 1
5
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
½ : ½
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
-
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
1 : 0
7
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
-
9
Lampe,Dirk
2212
1 : 0
8
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2294
-
12
Hein,Andreas
2247
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de