1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2386
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2358
5 : 3
1
SK König Tegel
2386
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2358
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
3
Lagunow,Alexander
2444
1 : 0
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
-
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2457
-
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
½ : ½
4
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
-
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
1 : 0
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
-
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
0 : 1
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
-
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
½ : ½
7
7
Tomczak,Rainer
2316
-
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
½ : ½
8
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
-
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
1 : 0
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2378
-
Bremer SG
2311
5 : 3
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2378
-
Bremer SG
2311
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
-
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
½ : ½
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
-
4
Breutigam,Martin
2407
1 : 0
3
4
Heissler,Jacob
2451
-
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
½ : ½
4
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
-
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
1 : 0
5
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
-
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
½ : ½
6
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
-
8
Schmidt,Christian
½ : ½
7
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
-
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
½ : ½
8
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
-
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
½ : ½
3
Preetzer TSV
2323
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
4 : 4
3
Preetzer TSV
2323
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
½ : ½
2
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2457
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
1 : 0
3
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
-
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
1 : 0
4
6
Boe,Mads
2344
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
0 : 1
5
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
½ : ½
6
9
Junge,Kai
2258
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
½ : ½
7
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
0 : 1
8
12
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2165
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
½ : ½
4
Lübecker SV
2367
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
3½ : 4½
4
Lübecker SV
2367
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hansen,Lars Bo
2565
-
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
½ : ½
2
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
-
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
1 : 0
3
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
0 : 1
4
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
-
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
0 : 1
5
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
0 : 1
6
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
-
11
Bakker,Sven
2305
1 : 0
7
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
-
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2167
½ : ½
8
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
-
14
Kues,Hendrik
2210
½ : ½
5
SK Norderstedt
2328
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
4 : 4
5
SK Norderstedt
2328
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2344
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
-
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
0 : 1
2
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2393
-
2
Berczes,David
2475
½ : ½
3
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
-
3
Berger,Steve
2427
½ : ½
4
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
1 : 0
5
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
½ : ½
6
7
Bekker-Jensen,David
2297
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
0 : 1
7
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
-
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2294
½ : ½
8
10
Michna,Christian
2251
-
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de