1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 27. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 27. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2334
-
SK Norderstedt
2328
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK II
2334
-
SK Norderstedt
2328
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
0 : 1
2
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
-
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2393
1 : 0
3
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
1 : 0
4
7
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2342
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
½ : ½
5
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
½ : ½
6
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
-
7
Bekker-Jensen,David
2297
0 : 1
7
10
Lindinger,Markus
2303
-
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
1 : 0
8
13
Moeller,Hendrik
2160
-
10
Michna,Christian
2251
0 : 1
2
SK König Tegel
2392
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2376
4 : 4
2
SK König Tegel
2392
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2376
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2435
½ : ½
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2457
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
½ : ½
4
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
-
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
-
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
1 : 0
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
-
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
½ : ½
8
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2369
-
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
½ : ½
3
SC Kreuzberg II
2361
-
Lübecker SV
2367
3½ : 4½
3
SC Kreuzberg II
2361
-
Lübecker SV
2367
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
1
Hansen,Lars Bo
2565
0 : 1
2
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
-
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
1 : 0
3
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
-
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
0 : 1
4
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
-
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
½ : ½
5
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
-
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
½ : ½
6
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
-
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
0 : 1
7
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
½ : ½
8
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
-
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
1 : 0
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2312
-
Preetzer TSV
2327
4½ : 3½
4
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2312
-
Preetzer TSV
2327
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
½ : ½
2
3
Berger,Steve
2427
-
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2457
½ : ½
3
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2381
½ : ½
4
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
-
6
Boe,Mads
2344
½ : ½
5
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
-
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
½ : ½
6
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2294
-
9
Junge,Kai
2258
1 : 0
7
10
Maniocha,Andrzej
2279
-
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
0 : 1
8
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
-
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2210
1 : 0
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
-
Bremer SG
2279
4½ : 3½
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
-
Bremer SG
2279
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
-
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
½ : ½
2
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
-
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
0 : 1
3
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
-
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
0 : 1
4
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
-
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
1 : 0
5
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
-
8
Schmidt,Christian
1 : 0
6
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
-
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
½ : ½
7
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
-
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
½ : ½
8
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
-
11
Schoene,Armin Prof.
2183
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de