1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bremer SG
2311
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2367
3½ : 4½
1
Bremer SG
2311
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2367
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
-
3
Lagunow,Alexander
2444
+ : -
2
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
-
4
Kalinitschew,Andrej
2369
½ : ½
3
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
-
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
- : +
4
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
-
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
½ : ½
5
8
Schmidt,Christian
-
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
0 : 1
6
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
-
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
½ : ½
7
13
Erlich,Michael
-
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
1 : 0
8
14
Belilowski,Alexander
-
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
0 : 1
2
SK Norderstedt
2294
-
Lübecker SV
2261
4 : 4
2
SK Norderstedt
2294
-
Lübecker SV
2261
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
-
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
½ : ½
2
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
-
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
½ : ½
3
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
-
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
½ : ½
4
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
-
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
½ : ½
5
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2270
-
9
Lampe,Dirk
2212
0 : 1
6
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
-
12
Hein,Andreas
2247
½ : ½
7
10
Michna,Christian
2251
-
13
Salov,Sergej
2293
½ : ½
8
12
Eschholz,Enno
2146
-
14
Koop,Thilo
2163
1 : 0
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2262
-
Hamburger SK II
2307
3½ : 4½
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2262
-
Hamburger SK II
2307
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
-
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
½ : ½
2
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
½ : ½
3
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
-
7
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2342
0 : 1
4
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
-
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
½ : ½
6
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
-
11
Bakker,Sven
2305
0 : 1
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
-
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2167
1 : 0
8
14
Wagner-Michel,Anett
2162
-
14
Kues,Hendrik
2210
½ : ½
4
Preetzer TSV
2295
-
SK König Tegel
2391
3 : 5
4
Preetzer TSV
2295
-
SK König Tegel
2391
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
0 : 1
2
3
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2387
-
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
1 : 0
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2381
-
3
Stern,Rene
2457
½ : ½
4
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
0 : 1
5
10
Sell,Achim
2251
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
0 : 1
6
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
½ : ½
7
12
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2165
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2306
0 : 1
8
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2210
-
14
Rausch,Manfred
1 : 0
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2378
3 : 5
5
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2378
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
0 : 1
2
2
Berczes,David
2475
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
1 : 0
3
3
Berger,Steve
2427
-
4
Heissler,Jacob
2451
0 : 1
4
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
-
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
0 : 1
5
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
-
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
½ : ½
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
½ : ½
7
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
-
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
1 : 0
8
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
-
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de