1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lübecker SV
2366
-
Preetzer TSV
2365
3 : 5
1
Lübecker SV
2366
-
Preetzer TSV
2365
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hansen,Lars Bo
2565
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
0 : 1
2
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
-
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2457
0 : 1
3
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
-
3
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2387
0 : 1
4
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2381
½ : ½
5
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
-
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
½ : ½
6
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
-
6
Boe,Mads
2344
½ : ½
7
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
-
9
Junge,Kai
2258
1 : 0
8
10
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2240
-
10
Sell,Achim
2251
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2392
-
Bremer SG
2291
6½ : 1½
2
SK König Tegel
2392
-
Bremer SG
2291
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
½ : ½
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
-
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
1 : 0
3
3
Stern,Rene
2457
-
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
1 : 0
4
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
-
8
Schmidt,Christian
1 : 0
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
-
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
½ : ½
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
-
11
Schoene,Armin Prof.
2183
1 : 0
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
-
13
Erlich,Michael
½ : ½
8
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2369
-
14
Belilowski,Alexander
1 : 0
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2362
-
SK Norderstedt
2283
4 : 4
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2362
-
SK Norderstedt
2283
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Meins,Gerlef
2441
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
½ : ½
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
0 : 1
3
4
Heissler,Jacob
2451
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
1 : 0
4
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
1 : 0
5
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
-
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2270
½ : ½
6
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
-
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
½ : ½
7
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
-
11
Bohnsack,Ralf
2162
½ : ½
8
14
Ambelang,Harald
2159
-
12
Eschholz,Enno
2146
0 : 1
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2343
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
3 : 5
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2343
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Lagunow,Alexander
2444
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
½ : ½
2
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
½ : ½
3
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
-
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
½ : ½
4
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
½ : ½
5
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
0 : 1
6
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
½ : ½
7
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
0 : 1
8
12
Mattick,Lutz
2274
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2280
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2280
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
-
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
½ : ½
2
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
-
2
Berczes,David
2475
½ : ½
3
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
0 : 1
4
7
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2342
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
½ : ½
5
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
½ : ½
6
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
-
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
1 : 0
7
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2167
-
13
Becker,Nils
2122
0 : 1
8
14
Kues,Hendrik
2210
-
14
Rutschke,Bernhard
2087
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de