1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 23. Oktober 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
4½ : 3½
1
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2274
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
½ : ½
2
2
Berczes,David
2475
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
½ : ½
3
3
Berger,Steve
2427
-
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
½ : ½
4
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
½ : ½
5
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
½ : ½
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2293
1 : 0
7
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
½ : ½
8
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
-
10
Buck,Jens
2212
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2384
-
SK Norderstedt
2342
4 : 4
2
SK König Tegel
2384
-
SK Norderstedt
2342
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
½ : ½
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
-
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2393
1 : 0
3
3
Stern,Rene
2457
-
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
1 : 0
4
4
Sarbok,Torsten
2336
-
4
Zielinska,Marta
2398
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
-
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
1 : 0
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
½ : ½
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
-
7
Bekker-Jensen,David
2297
0 : 1
8
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2306
-
10
Michna,Christian
2251
0 : 1
3
Hamburger SK II
2387
-
Bremer SG
2354
6 : 2
3
Hamburger SK II
2387
-
Bremer SG
2354
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2506
-
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
1 : 0
2
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
-
2
Gisbrecht,Ewgeni
2433
½ : ½
3
4
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
3
Borik,Otto
2416
1 : 0
4
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
-
4
Breutigam,Martin
2407
1 : 0
5
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
-
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
½ : ½
6
7
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2342
-
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
1 : 0
7
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
-
8
Schmidt,Christian
½ : ½
8
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
-
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2357
-
Preetzer TSV
2334
4 : 4
4
SC Kreuzberg II
2357
-
Preetzer TSV
2334
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
1 : 0
2
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
-
3
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2387
½ : ½
3
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
-
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
0 : 1
4
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
-
6
Boe,Mads
2344
0 : 1
5
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
-
7
Borbjergaard,Lars
2375
1 : 0
6
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
-
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
½ : ½
7
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
-
11
Reinecker,Kai
2232
½ : ½
8
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
-
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2210
½ : ½
5
Lübecker SV
2323
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2389
3½ : 4½
5
Lübecker SV
2323
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2389
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
-
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2435
1 : 0
2
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
0 : 1
3
4
Blauert,Joerg
2342
-
4
Heissler,Jacob
2451
½ : ½
4
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
-
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
½ : ½
5
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2371
-
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
½ : ½
6
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
-
7
Meyer,Claus-Dieter
2342
½ : ½
7
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
½ : ½
8
9
Lampe,Dirk
2212
-
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de