1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2370
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
2 : 6
1
SC Eppingen
2370
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
0 : 1
2
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
½ : ½
3
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
0 : 1
4
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
-
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
½ : ½
5
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
0 : 1
6
12
Eisenbeiser,Amadeus
2323
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
0 : 1
7
14
Dekan,Hans
2159
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
½ : ½
8
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
-
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
½ : ½
2
Preetzer TSV
2320
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2412
4 : 4
2
Preetzer TSV
2320
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2412
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
- : +
2
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
½ : ½
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
0 : 1
4
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
1 : 0
5
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
1 : 0
6
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
½ : ½
7
12
Reinecker,Kai
2220
-
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
1 : 0
8
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
-
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
0 : 1
3
Hamburger SK
2489
-
TV Tegernsee
2535
4 : 4
3
Hamburger SK
2489
-
TV Tegernsee
2535
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
0 : 1
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
1 : 0
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
0 : 1
4
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
½ : ½
5
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
½ : ½
6
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
½ : ½
7
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
-
12
Gross,David
2465
1 : 0
4
OSC Baden Baden
2612
-
SF Katernberg
2498
6½ : 1½
4
OSC Baden Baden
2612
-
SF Katernberg
2498
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
1 : 0
2
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
0 : 1
3
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2543
½ : ½
4
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
7
Moreno Carnero,Javier
2512
1 : 0
5
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
1 : 0
6
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
9
Senff,Martin
2430
1 : 0
7
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
-
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
1 : 0
5
Solinger SG
2530
-
SFR Neukölln
2476
4 : 4
5
Solinger SG
2530
-
SFR Neukölln
2476
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Carlsen,Magnus
2581
½ : ½
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
-
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
½ : ½
3
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
0 : 1
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
1 : 0
5
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
0 : 1
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
½ : ½
7
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
1 : 0
8
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2552
-
SV Hofheim
2409
4½ : 3½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2552
-
SV Hofheim
2409
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
1 : 0
2
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
½ : ½
5
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
6
Rechel,Bernd
2408
1 : 0
6
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
½ : ½
7
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
12
Burkart,Patrick
2338
0 : 1
8
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
13
Haubt,Georg
2267
0 : 1
7
Erfurter SK
2424
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
1 : 7
7
Erfurter SK
2424
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
0 : 1
2
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
0 : 1
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
0 : 1
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
½ : ½
5
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
0 : 1
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
½ : ½
7
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
0 : 1
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
0 : 1
8
SV Wattenscheid
2488
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
4½ : 3½
8
SV Wattenscheid
2488
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
1 : 0
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
½ : ½
3
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
0 : 1
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
1 : 0
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
1 : 0
6
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
½ : ½
7
11
Ellers,Holger
2407
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de