1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 12. Februar 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 12. Februar 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Erfurter SK
2420
-
SF Katernberg
2523
2 : 6
1
Erfurter SK
2420
-
SF Katernberg
2523
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
½ : ½
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
0 : 1
5
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
0 : 1
6
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
9
Senff,Martin
2430
0 : 1
7
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
½ : ½
8
10
Troyke,Christian
2334
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
½ : ½
2
SFR Neukölln
2458
-
SV Hofheim
2428
5½ : 2½
2
SFR Neukölln
2458
-
SV Hofheim
2428
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
½ : ½
2
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
1 : 0
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
0 : 1
4
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
1 : 0
6
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
½ : ½
7
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
1 : 0
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2457
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2370
7 : 1
3
SC Eppingen
2457
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2370
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
1 : 0
2
2
Acs,Peter
2521
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
½ : ½
3
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
½ : ½
4
4
Braun,Arik
2480
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
1 : 0
5
5
Mann,Christian
2455
-
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
1 : 0
6
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
1 : 0
7
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
-
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
1 : 0
8
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
-
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg
2531
-
SG Köln Porz
2636
2½ : 5½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2531
-
SG Köln Porz
2636
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
½ : ½
2
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
½ : ½
3
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
½ : ½
4
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
½ : ½
5
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
½ : ½
6
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
0 : 1
7
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
0 : 1
8
10
Loeffler,Stefan
2432
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
0 : 1
5
SV Werder Bremen
2542
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
5 : 3
5
SV Werder Bremen
2542
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
3
Levin,Felix
2498
½ : ½
2
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
0 : 1
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
1 : 0
5
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
1 : 0
6
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
10
Kern,Guido
2355
1 : 0
7
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
0 : 1
8
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
½ : ½
6
Solinger SG
2521
-
Hamburger SK
2492
3 : 5
6
Solinger SG
2521
-
Hamburger SK
2492
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
0 : 1
3
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
0 : 1
4
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
½ : ½
6
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
½ : ½
7
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
½ : ½
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
½ : ½
7
OSC Baden Baden
2635
-
TV Tegernsee
2546
3½ : 4½
7
OSC Baden Baden
2635
-
TV Tegernsee
2546
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
0 : 1
4
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
1 : 0
5
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
½ : ½
6
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
0 : 1
7
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
½ : ½
8
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
-
12
Gross,David
2465
½ : ½
8
SV Wattenscheid
2481
-
Preetzer TSV
2299
5½ : 2½
8
SV Wattenscheid
2481
-
Preetzer TSV
2299
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Sargissian,Gabriel
2611
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
1 : 0
3
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
0 : 1
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
1 : 0
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
½ : ½
6
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
7
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
-
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
1 : 0
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
-
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2251
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de