1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 13. Februar 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 13. Februar 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2492
-
SV Wattenscheid
2481
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK
2492
-
SV Wattenscheid
2481
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
3
Sargissian,Gabriel
2611
0 : 1
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
1 : 0
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
5
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
½ : ½
6
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
7
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
-
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
0 : 1
2
SF Katernberg
2523
-
SV Werder Bremen
2542
3½ : 4½
2
SF Katernberg
2523
-
SV Werder Bremen
2542
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
½ : ½
2
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
-
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
½ : ½
3
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
0 : 1
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
½ : ½
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
½ : ½
6
9
Senff,Martin
2430
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
½ : ½
7
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
-
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
0 : 1
8
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
-
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
1 : 0
3
Preetzer TSV
2299
-
Solinger SG
2521
2 : 6
3
Preetzer TSV
2299
-
Solinger SG
2521
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
1 : 0
2
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
0 : 1
3
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
½ : ½
4
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
0 : 1
5
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
½ : ½
6
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
0 : 1
7
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
0 : 1
8
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2251
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
0 : 1
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
-
Erfurter SK
2420
4 : 4
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2422
-
Erfurter SK
2420
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Levin,Felix
2498
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
½ : ½
2
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
0 : 1
3
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
½ : ½
4
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
5
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
½ : ½
6
10
Kern,Guido
2355
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
½ : ½
7
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
½ : ½
8
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
-
10
Troyke,Christian
2334
½ : ½
5
SG Köln Porz
2636
-
SFR Neukölln
2458
6½ : 1½
5
SG Köln Porz
2636
-
SFR Neukölln
2458
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
1 : 0
3
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
1 : 0
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
1 : 0
5
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
½ : ½
6
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
1 : 0
7
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
½ : ½
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
1 : 0
6
TV Tegernsee
2546
-
SC Eppingen
2457
5 : 3
6
TV Tegernsee
2546
-
SC Eppingen
2457
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
½ : ½
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
½ : ½
4
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
4
Braun,Arik
2480
1 : 0
5
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
5
Mann,Christian
2455
½ : ½
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
1 : 0
7
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
½ : ½
8
12
Gross,David
2465
-
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
½ : ½
7
SV Hofheim
2428
-
SC Kreuzberg
2531
2½ : 5½
7
SV Hofheim
2428
-
SC Kreuzberg
2531
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
½ : ½
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
½ : ½
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
1 : 0
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
½ : ½
5
5
Zude,Arno
2398
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
0 : 1
6
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
0 : 1
7
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
0 : 1
8
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
-
10
Loeffler,Stefan
2432
0 : 1
8
Stuttgarter Sfr
2364
-
OSC Baden Baden
2644
½ : 7½
8
Stuttgarter Sfr
2364
-
OSC Baden Baden
2644
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
0 : 1
2
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
0 : 1
3
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
0 : 1
4
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
0 : 1
5
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
½ : ½
6
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
0 : 1
7
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
0 : 1
8
13
Schmid,Wolfgang
2236
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de