1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 30. Januar 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 30. Januar 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2549
-
SF Katernberg
2455
6 : 2
1
SC Kreuzberg
2549
-
SF Katernberg
2455
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
1 : 0
3
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
-
5
Smagin,Sergey
2565
1 : 0
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
1 : 0
5
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
½ : ½
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
½ : ½
7
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
1 : 0
8
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
14
Rosen,Bernd
2301
½ : ½
2
SFR Neukölln
2468
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
2½ : 5½
2
SFR Neukölln
2468
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
3
Levin,Felix
2498
½ : ½
4
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
0 : 1
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
0 : 1
6
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
½ : ½
7
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
10
Kern,Guido
2355
0 : 1
3
Solinger SG
2495
-
SV Hofheim
2444
4 : 4
3
Solinger SG
2495
-
SV Hofheim
2444
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2543
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
½ : ½
2
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
1 : 0
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
½ : ½
4
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
5
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
1 : 0
6
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
-
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
0 : 1
7
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
0 : 1
8
12
Emms,John M.
2504
-
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Eppingen
2452
3 : 5
4
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Eppingen
2452
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
½ : ½
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
4
Braun,Arik
2480
0 : 1
5
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
-
5
Mann,Christian
2455
½ : ½
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
0 : 1
7
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
0 : 1
8
10
Michaelsen,Nils
2426
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2470
-
SG Köln Porz
2620
3 : 5
5
SV Wattenscheid
2470
-
SG Köln Porz
2620
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
½ : ½
2
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
1 : 0
3
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
½ : ½
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
0 : 1
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
0 : 1
6
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
1 : 0
7
11
Ellers,Holger
2407
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
-
11
Andersson,Ulf
2580
0 : 1
6
Stuttgarter Sfr
2346
-
SV Werder Bremen
2548
2 : 6
6
Stuttgarter Sfr
2346
-
SV Werder Bremen
2548
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
0 : 1
2
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
½ : ½
3
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
0 : 1
4
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
½ : ½
5
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
0 : 1
6
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
0 : 1
7
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
0 : 1
8
14
Migl,Dieter
2198
-
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
1 : 0
7
TV Tegernsee
2536
-
Erfurter SK
2426
6 : 2
7
TV Tegernsee
2536
-
Erfurter SK
2426
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
½ : ½
2
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
-
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
½ : ½
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
1 : 0
4
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
½ : ½
5
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
6
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
1 : 0
7
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
½ : ½
8
12
Gross,David
2465
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
1 : 0
8
Preetzer TSV
2316
-
OSC Baden Baden
2607
3 : 5
8
Preetzer TSV
2316
-
OSC Baden Baden
2607
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
0 : 1
2
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
½ : ½
3
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
1 : 0
4
8
Borbjergaard,Lars
2374
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
½ : ½
5
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
0 : 1
6
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
½ : ½
7
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
0 : 1
8
12
Reinecker,Kai
2220
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de