1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 11. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2444
-
SC Kreuzberg
2574
1½ : 6½
1
SC Eppingen
2444
-
SC Kreuzberg
2574
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
½ : ½
2
2
Acs,Peter
2521
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
½ : ½
3
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
0 : 1
4
4
Braun,Arik
2480
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
0 : 1
5
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
0 : 1
6
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
0 : 1
7
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
0 : 1
8
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2444
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
6½ : 1½
2
Erfurter SK
2444
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
1 : 0
2
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
1 : 0
3
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
½ : ½
4
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
1 : 0
5
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
½ : ½
6
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
1 : 0
7
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
½ : ½
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
3
TV Tegernsee
2549
-
SV Wattenscheid
2521
5½ : 2½
3
TV Tegernsee
2549
-
SV Wattenscheid
2521
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
1 : 0
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
½ : ½
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
0 : 1
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
½ : ½
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
6
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
½ : ½
7
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
1 : 0
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
-
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
1 : 0
4
Stuttgarter Sfr
2360
-
Solinger SG
2509
3½ : 4½
4
Stuttgarter Sfr
2360
-
Solinger SG
2509
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
½ : ½
2
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
3
5
Papa,Severin
2411
-
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
½ : ½
4
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
0 : 1
5
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
0 : 1
6
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
1 : 0
7
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
1 : 0
8
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
0 : 1
5
SV Werder Bremen
2551
-
Hamburger SK
2520
5 : 3
5
SV Werder Bremen
2551
-
Hamburger SK
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
0 : 1
2
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
1 : 0
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
0 : 1
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
1 : 0
5
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
½ : ½
6
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
1 : 0
7
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
½ : ½
8
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
1 : 0
6
OSC Baden Baden
2625
-
SFR Neukölln
2450
5 : 3
6
OSC Baden Baden
2625
-
SFR Neukölln
2450
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
1 : 0
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
½ : ½
3
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
1 : 0
4
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
½ : ½
5
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
½ : ½
6
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
1 : 0
7
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
-
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
½ : ½
8
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
0 : 1
7
SF Katernberg
2526
-
SV Hofheim
2437
6 : 2
7
SF Katernberg
2526
-
SV Hofheim
2437
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
1 : 0
2
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
1 : 0
3
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
0 : 1
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
5
7
Moreno Carnero,Javier
2512
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
1 : 0
6
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
-
6
Rechel,Bernd
2408
1 : 0
7
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
-
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
½ : ½
8
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
1 : 0
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
3½ : 4½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
½ : ½
3
3
Levin,Felix
2498
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
0 : 1
4
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
0 : 1
5
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
1 : 0
6
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
1 : 0
7
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
0 : 1
8
10
Kern,Guido
2355
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de