1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2540
-
Solinger SG
2492
4½ : 3½
1
SF Katernberg
2540
-
Solinger SG
2492
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
3
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
½ : ½
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
1 : 0
5
5
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
1 : 0
6
6
Kritz,Leonid
2543
-
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
½ : ½
7
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
-
12
Emms,John M.
2504
½ : ½
8
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
-
15
Wegerle,Joerg
2343
0 : 1
2
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
TV Tegernsee
2556
3½ : 4½
2
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
TV Tegernsee
2556
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
½ : ½
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
½ : ½
5
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
0 : 1
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
½ : ½
7
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
0 : 1
8
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
10
Stangl,Markus
2478
1 : 0
3
SFR Neukölln
2457
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
5 : 3
3
SFR Neukölln
2457
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
½ : ½
2
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
-
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
½ : ½
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
½ : ½
4
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
1 : 0
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
½ : ½
6
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
½ : ½
7
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
11
Fritsch,Rolf
2234
1 : 0
4
SV Hofheim
2412
-
Hamburger SK
2510
2½ : 5½
4
SV Hofheim
2412
-
Hamburger SK
2510
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
½ : ½
3
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
0 : 1
4
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
0 : 1
5
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
0 : 1
6
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
1 : 0
7
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
½ : ½
8
12
Burkart,Patrick
2338
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2535
4 : 4
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2495
-
SV Wattenscheid
2535
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
0 : 1
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
½ : ½
3
3
Levin,Felix
2498
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
1 : 0
4
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
½ : ½
5
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
½ : ½
6
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
7
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
0 : 1
8
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2561
-
SC Eppingen
2428
5½ : 2½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2561
-
SC Eppingen
2428
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
½ : ½
3
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
0 : 1
4
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
4
Braun,Arik
2480
1 : 0
5
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
1 : 0
6
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
1 : 0
7
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
11
Schneider,Bernd
2293
1 : 0
8
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
½ : ½
7
SG Köln Porz
2588
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
7 : 1
7
SG Köln Porz
2588
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
½ : ½
2
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
1 : 0
3
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
½ : ½
4
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
1 : 0
5
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
1 : 0
6
11
Andersson,Ulf
2580
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
1 : 0
7
12
Kengis,Edwin
2543
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
1 : 0
8
14
Van der Wiel,John T.H
2493
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
8
Erfurter SK
2430
-
OSC Baden Baden
2606
2½ : 5½
8
Erfurter SK
2430
-
OSC Baden Baden
2606
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
2
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
½ : ½
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
0 : 1
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
0 : 1
5
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
½ : ½
7
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
0 : 1
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de