1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2425
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2336
5½ : 2½
1
SF Katernberg
2425
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2336
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
½ : ½
2
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
½ : ½
3
9
Senff,Martin
2430
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
½ : ½
4
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
1 : 0
5
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
-
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
½ : ½
6
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
-
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
1 : 0
7
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
-
13
Schmid,Wolfgang
2236
1 : 0
8
14
Rosen,Bernd
2301
-
14
Migl,Dieter
2198
½ : ½
2
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
Preetzer TSV
2300
6½ : 1½
2
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
Preetzer TSV
2300
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
1 : 0
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
½ : ½
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
1 : 0
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
1 : 0
5
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
½ : ½
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
7
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
1 : 0
8
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2251
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2431
-
TV Tegernsee
2535
2 : 6
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2431
-
TV Tegernsee
2535
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
½ : ½
4
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
0 : 1
5
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
0 : 1
6
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
½ : ½
7
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
-
10
Stangl,Markus
2478
0 : 1
8
14
Becker,Marcel
2298
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
0 : 1
4
SFR Neukölln
2418
-
Hamburger SK
2514
2 : 6
4
SFR Neukölln
2418
-
Hamburger SK
2514
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
½ : ½
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
0 : 1
3
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
½ : ½
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
0 : 1
5
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
0 : 1
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
½ : ½
7
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
½ : ½
8
13
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
0 : 1
5
SC Eppingen
2422
-
SV Hofheim
2437
2½ : 5½
5
SC Eppingen
2422
-
SV Hofheim
2437
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
½ : ½
2
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
½ : ½
3
4
Braun,Arik
2480
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
0 : 1
4
5
Mann,Christian
2455
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
0 : 1
5
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
0 : 1
6
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
½ : ½
7
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
-
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
0 : 1
8
11
Schneider,Bernd
2293
-
12
Burkart,Patrick
2338
1 : 0
6
SV Werder Bremen
2551
-
Solinger SG
2530
4½ : 3½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2551
-
Solinger SG
2530
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
1 : 0
3
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
½ : ½
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
5
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
½ : ½
6
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
½ : ½
7
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
½ : ½
8
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
½ : ½
7
Erfurter SK
2430
-
SV Wattenscheid
2477
3½ : 4½
7
Erfurter SK
2430
-
SV Wattenscheid
2477
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
1 : 0
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
½ : ½
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
0 : 1
5
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
0 : 1
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
7
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
½ : ½
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
1 : 0
8
OSC Baden Baden
2684
-
SG Köln Porz
2659
3½ : 4½
8
OSC Baden Baden
2684
-
SG Köln Porz
2659
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
-
1
Adams,Michael
2740
½ : ½
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
½ : ½
3
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
1 : 0
4
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
0 : 1
5
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
½ : ½
6
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
0 : 1
7
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
½ : ½
8
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de