1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Lohmar
2352
-
Turm Bergheim
2306
3½ : 4½
1
SF Lohmar
2352
-
Turm Bergheim
2306
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2515
-
1
Popovic,Petar
2501
½ : ½
2
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2550
-
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2407
½ : ½
3
5
Jonkman,Harmen
2417
-
7
Skulener,Wladimir
2379
½ : ½
4
6
Grimm,Sascha
2342
-
8
Buscher,Michael
2305
0 : 1
5
8
Huhndorf,Arnold
2306
-
11
Liebergesell,Andreas
2252
1 : 0
6
9
Rohde,Ulrich
2260
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2231
½ : ½
7
10
Lamprecht,Mark
2218
-
13
Krueger,Andre
2092
½ : ½
8
11
Broehl,Stefan
2209
-
14
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2283
0 : 1
2
SG Bochum 31
2372
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2300
3 : 5
2
SG Bochum 31
2372
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2300
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2471
-
1
Lisanti,Andre
2281
0 : 1
2
4
Fridman,Rafael
2427
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2455
0 : 1
3
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2334
-
5
Vogler,Tillmann
2318
1 : 0
4
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2396
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2375
0 : 1
5
7
Hommeles,Theo
2384
-
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2336
1 : 0
6
8
Jens,Jelmer
2366
-
9
Armbrust,Florian
2268
1 : 0
7
10
Backwinkel,Paul
2340
-
12
Kienast,Joerg
2239
- : +
8
14
Wyrwich,Thomas
2256
-
13
Lantzsch,Christian
2127
0 : 1
3
Klub Kölner SF
2307
-
SV Griesheim
2349
5½ : 2½
3
Klub Kölner SF
2307
-
SV Griesheim
2349
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Morawietz,Dieter
2397
-
1
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2470
1 : 0
2
3
Roese,Oliver
2371
-
2
Murdzia,Piotr
2454
1 : 0
3
4
Wacker,Peter
2293
-
3
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2416
0 : 1
4
5
Bonnmann,Reinhard
2289
-
5
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2321
½ : ½
5
6
Bayer,Ernst-Wolfgang
2265
-
6
Nothnagel,Holger
2317
1 : 0
6
7
Wisskirchen,Andreas
2247
-
7
Majer,Damir
2312
1 : 0
7
8
Hogenacker,Jacques
2280
-
8
Koehler,Ronald
2238
0 : 1
8
9
Luetke,Jens
2316
-
9
Brecht,Anselm
2267
1 : 0
4
SG Köln Porz II
2443
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2446
6 : 2
4
SG Köln Porz II
2443
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2446
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2416
-
2
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
½ : ½
2
2
Kipper,Jens
2359
-
4
Golubev,Mihail
2520
+ : -
3
3
Nijboer,Friso
2567
-
5
Marciano,David
2512
+ : -
4
5
Van der Wiel,John T.H
2493
-
8
Grund,Holger
2441
1 : 0
5
6
Rotstein,Arkadij
2525
-
9
Boidman,Yuri
2404
½ : ½
6
7
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2443
-
10
Michiels,Bart
2453
+ : -
7
9
Malykin,Vitaly
2386
-
11
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2396
½ : ½
8
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2352
-
13
Parulava,Temur
2290
½ : ½
5
Godesberger SK
2455
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2463
4 : 4
5
Godesberger SK
2455
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2463
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2650
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2541
0 : 1
2
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2477
-
3
Kruppa,Yuri
2547
1 : 0
3
3
Breder,Dennis
2454
-
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2504
½ : ½
4
4
Seel,Christian
2477
-
6
Cramling,Pia
2477
½ : ½
5
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2438
-
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2435
½ : ½
6
9
Grafl,Florian
2411
-
8
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2466
½ : ½
7
10
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2395
-
10
Bojkovic,Natasa
2398
½ : ½
8
11
Schmidt,Bodo
2337
-
13
Richter,Christian
2336
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de