1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2421
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2314
5 : 3
1
SK Turm Emsdetten
2421
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2314
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2541
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2455
1 : 0
2
6
Cramling,Pia
2477
-
4
Sarthou,Gaetan
2398
+ : -
3
8
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2466
-
5
Vogler,Tillmann
2318
1 : 0
4
10
Bojkovic,Natasa
2398
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2375
1 : 0
5
11
Klinova,Masha
2400
-
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2336
- : +
6
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2394
-
9
Armbrust,Florian
2268
0 : 1
7
13
Richter,Christian
2336
-
12
Kienast,Joerg
2239
1 : 0
8
14
Pedersen,Daniel Vesterbaek
2358
-
13
Lantzsch,Christian
2127
0 : 1
2
Klub Kölner SF
2288
-
SG Köln Porz II
2438
2½ : 5½
2
Klub Kölner SF
2288
-
SG Köln Porz II
2438
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Morawietz,Dieter
2397
-
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2416
0 : 1
2
3
Roese,Oliver
2371
-
3
Nijboer,Friso
2567
½ : ½
3
4
Wacker,Peter
2293
-
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2517
0 : 1
4
5
Bonnmann,Reinhard
2289
-
6
Rotstein,Arkadij
2525
0 : 1
5
7
Wisskirchen,Andreas
2247
-
7
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2443
½ : ½
6
9
Luetke,Jens
2316
-
9
Malykin,Vitaly
2386
½ : ½
7
10
Heppekausen,Jochen
2250
-
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2352
0 : 1
8
12
Walter,Kurt
2142
-
12
Gallinnis,Norbert
2302
1 : 0
3
Godesberger SK
2455
-
SV Griesheim
2346
5½ : 2½
3
Godesberger SK
2455
-
SV Griesheim
2346
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2650
-
1
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2470
1 : 0
2
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2477
-
2
Murdzia,Piotr
2454
½ : ½
3
3
Breder,Dennis
2454
-
3
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2416
0 : 1
4
4
Seel,Christian
2477
-
4
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2388
½ : ½
5
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2438
-
6
Nothnagel,Holger
2317
1 : 0
6
9
Grafl,Florian
2411
-
7
Majer,Damir
2312
1 : 0
7
10
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2395
-
8
Koehler,Ronald
2238
½ : ½
8
11
Schmidt,Bodo
2337
-
12
Tennstedt,Andreas Dr.
2177
1 : 0
4
Turm Bergheim
2338
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2442
2 : 6
4
Turm Bergheim
2338
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2442
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Drenchev,Petar
2404
-
2
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
½ : ½
2
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2407
-
5
Marciano,David
2512
0 : 1
3
5
Gulbas,Cemil
2444
-
6
Mainka,Romuald
2461
0 : 1
4
7
Skulener,Wladimir
2379
-
7
Belkhodja,Slim
2478
½ : ½
5
8
Buscher,Michael
2305
-
8
Grund,Holger
2441
0 : 1
6
11
Liebergesell,Andreas
2252
-
9
Boidman,Yuri
2404
0 : 1
7
12
Swinkels,Robin
2231
-
11
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2396
0 : 1
8
14
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2283
-
13
Parulava,Temur
2290
1 : 0
5
SF Lohmar
2319
-
SG Bochum 31
2391
2 : 6
5
SF Lohmar
2319
-
SG Bochum 31
2391
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Barsov,Alexei
2471
-
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2471
½ : ½
2
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2550
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2453
½ : ½
3
7
Kaeser,Udo
2345
-
4
Fridman,Rafael
2427
½ : ½
4
8
Huhndorf,Arnold
2306
-
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2396
0 : 1
5
9
Rohde,Ulrich
2260
-
7
Hommeles,Theo
2384
0 : 1
6
10
Lamprecht,Mark
2218
-
8
Jens,Jelmer
2366
0 : 1
7
11
Broehl,Stefan
2209
-
10
Backwinkel,Paul
2340
½ : ½
8
12
Gather,Juergen
2190
-
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2289
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de