1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2436
-
SV Griesheim
2317
4 : 4
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2436
-
SV Griesheim
2317
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2566
-
2
Murdzia,Piotr
2454
½ : ½
2
6
Mainka,Romuald
2461
-
3
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2416
0 : 1
3
7
Belkhodja,Slim
2478
-
4
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2388
½ : ½
4
8
Grund,Holger
2441
-
5
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2321
1 : 0
5
9
Boidman,Yuri
2404
-
6
Nothnagel,Holger
2317
0 : 1
6
11
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2396
-
7
Majer,Damir
2312
1 : 0
7
12
Neidhardt,Claus-Ulrich
2421
-
11
Nothnagel,Markus
2209
½ : ½
8
14
Busch,Raimund
2320
-
13
Diaz,Joaquin Prof.Dr.
2121
½ : ½
2
Klub Kölner SF
2307
-
Godesberger SK
2455
1½ : 6½
2
Klub Kölner SF
2307
-
Godesberger SK
2455
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Morawietz,Dieter
2397
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2650
0 : 1
2
3
Roese,Oliver
2371
-
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2477
½ : ½
3
4
Wacker,Peter
2293
-
3
Breder,Dennis
2454
0 : 1
4
5
Bonnmann,Reinhard
2289
-
4
Seel,Christian
2477
0 : 1
5
6
Bayer,Ernst-Wolfgang
2265
-
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2438
0 : 1
6
7
Wisskirchen,Andreas
2247
-
9
Grafl,Florian
2411
½ : ½
7
8
Hogenacker,Jacques
2280
-
10
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2395
0 : 1
8
9
Luetke,Jens
2316
-
11
Schmidt,Bodo
2337
½ : ½
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2361
-
Turm Bergheim
2372
2 : 6
3
TSV Schott Mainz
2361
-
Turm Bergheim
2372
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lisanti,Andre
2281
-
1
Popovic,Petar
2501
0 : 1
2
2
Kosten,Anthony
2519
-
3
Drenchev,Petar
2404
0 : 1
3
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2455
-
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2407
½ : ½
4
5
Vogler,Tillmann
2318
-
5
Gulbas,Cemil
2444
0 : 1
5
6
Gohil,Harry
2375
-
7
Skulener,Wladimir
2379
½ : ½
6
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2336
-
8
Buscher,Michael
2305
½ : ½
7
8
Meier,Volker
2280
-
11
Liebergesell,Andreas
2252
½ : ½
8
11
Treppner,Gerd
2321
-
14
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2283
0 : 1
4
SG Bochum 31
2393
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2451
4½ : 3½
4
SG Bochum 31
2393
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2451
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2471
-
1
Gagunashvili,Merab
2567
1 : 0
2
2
Potkin,Vladimir
2540
-
3
Kruppa,Yuri
2547
+ : -
3
4
Fridman,Rafael
2427
-
5
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2504
+ : -
4
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2334
-
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2435
+ : -
5
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2396
-
8
Pedersen,Nicolai Vesterbaek
2466
½ : ½
6
8
Jens,Jelmer
2366
-
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2394
0 : 1
7
9
Schlawin,Marlon
2267
-
13
Richter,Christian
2336
0 : 1
8
10
Backwinkel,Paul
2340
-
14
Pedersen,Daniel Vesterbaek
2358
0 : 1
5
SG Köln Porz II
2435
-
SF Lohmar
2384
4½ : 3½
5
SG Köln Porz II
2435
-
SF Lohmar
2384
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2416
-
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2515
½ : ½
2
2
Kipper,Jens
2359
-
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2550
0 : 1
3
3
Nijboer,Friso
2567
-
4
Kurajica,Bojan
2541
0 : 1
4
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2517
-
6
Grimm,Sascha
2342
1 : 0
5
6
Rotstein,Arkadij
2525
-
7
Kaeser,Udo
2345
1 : 0
6
7
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2443
-
8
Huhndorf,Arnold
2306
½ : ½
7
10
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2352
-
9
Rohde,Ulrich
2260
½ : ½
8
12
Gallinnis,Norbert
2302
-
11
Broehl,Stefan
2209
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de