1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Heidelberg HSH
2316
-
Karlsruher SF
2298
5 : 3
1
Heidelberg HSH
2316
-
Karlsruher SF
2298
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2559
-
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2398
1 : 0
2
3
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2351
-
5
Werner,Clemens
2319
½ : ½
3
5
Roos,Jean-Luc
2298
-
6
Karst,Elmar
2295
1 : 0
4
6
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2311
-
7
Duschek,Volker
2296
½ : ½
5
7
Syska,Albert
2238
-
10
Preiss,Martin
2313
0 : 1
6
8
Postojev,Alexander
2254
-
11
Schlager,Thomas
2281
0 : 1
7
9
Nippgen,Georg
2220
-
12
Pfrommer,Christoph
2251
1 : 0
8
10
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2300
-
13
Fecht,Hans-Peter
2233
1 : 0
2
Bad Mergentheim
2350
-
SG Kirchheim
2342
2½ : 5½
2
Bad Mergentheim
2350
-
SG Kirchheim
2342
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2440
-
2
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2420
0 : 1
2
3
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2453
-
3
Wippermann,Till
2424
1 : 0
3
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2488
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2333
½ : ½
4
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2333
-
7
Rudolph,Johannes
2308
½ : ½
5
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2349
-
9
Adler,Joel Dr.
2332
0 : 1
6
7
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2325
-
10
Vonthron,Horst
2329
0 : 1
7
9
Kluss,Kai
2222
-
11
Biebinger,Gerhard
2314
½ : ½
8
10
Pfleger,Michael
2189
-
12
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2279
0 : 1
3
Schwäbisch Gmünd
2282
-
Bayern München
2357
2 : 6
3
Schwäbisch Gmünd
2282
-
Bayern München
2357
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zeller,Frank
2430
-
1
Heinzel,Olaf
2402
½ : ½
2
2
Jurek,Josef
2367
-
2
Reich,Thomas
2409
½ : ½
3
3
Mueller,Ralf
2337
-
3
Klebel,Martin Dr.
2385
0 : 1
4
4
Albrecht,Holger
2263
-
4
Renner,Christoph
2398
0 : 1
5
5
Fochtler,Ekkehard
2260
-
6
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2364
0 : 1
6
6
Weiss,Andreas
2250
-
8
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2302
0 : 1
7
7
Pohl,Walter
2217
-
10
Schneider,Stefan
2319
½ : ½
8
9
Tsolakidis,Paschalis
2130
-
11
Deglmann,Ludwig
2278
½ : ½
4
SC Bann
2384
-
SC Pasing
2251
4½ : 3½
4
SC Bann
2384
-
SC Pasing
2251
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2544
-
1
Pruefer,Stefan
2250
½ : ½
2
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2544
-
3
Ter-Minassian,Dimitri
2314
1 : 0
3
6
Dolezal,Radoslav
2420
-
6
Gschwendtner,Michael
2240
½ : ½
4
7
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2376
-
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2196
½ : ½
5
8
Osieka,Udo
2308
-
8
Schleich,Markus
½ : ½
6
9
Becker,Marc
2384
-
9
De Francesco,Klaus
2238
½ : ½
7
11
Mozny,Mylos
2376
-
10
Zahn,Wolfgang
2267
1 : 0
8
13
Schartz,Alain
2123
-
11
Halilov,Gayrat
0 : 1
5
SK Viernheim
2310
-
SC Untergrombach
2311
5 : 3
5
SK Viernheim
2310
-
SC Untergrombach
2311
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Boguslavsky,Oleh
2374
-
1
Duppel,Matthias
2429
1 : 0
2
2
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2430
-
2
Schlindwein,Rolf
2404
1 : 0
3
4
Mandel,Andreas
2405
-
3
Fuchs,Heinz
2326
1 : 0
4
5
Crut,Aurelien
2344
-
4
Gamer,Torsten
2248
0 : 1
5
10
Spiegel,Stefan Dr.
2254
-
5
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2290
0 : 1
6
11
Vidonyak,Nellya
2232
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2321
½ : ½
7
12
Schmidt,Stefan
2201
-
9
Melzer,Oliver
2256
1 : 0
8
13
Tresch,Ralf
2236
-
11
Bangert,Bodo
2216
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de