1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Leipzig Gohlis
2338
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
5 : 3
1
Leipzig Gohlis
2338
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2481
-
1
Janz,Frerik
2376
1 : 0
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2364
-
2
Heika,Martin
2355
1 : 0
3
3
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2326
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2351
0 : 1
4
4
Quast,Michael
2301
-
4
Mandl,Robert
2355
½ : ½
5
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2308
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2275
½ : ½
6
6
Rausch,Stephan
2330
-
6
Luft,Andreas
2275
½ : ½
7
7
Liedtke,Matthias
2346
-
7
Ewald,Alexander
2193
½ : ½
8
9
Fischer,Johannes
2245
-
8
Jauernig,Udo
2248
1 : 0
2
USG Chemnitz
2312
-
SV Würzburg
2331
4½ : 3½
2
USG Chemnitz
2312
-
SV Würzburg
2331
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Feige,Manuel
2369
-
1
Vokac,Marek
2469
1 : 0
2
2
Womacka,Mathias
2445
-
2
Vavra,Pavel
2392
0 : 1
3
4
Roos,Michael
2384
-
3
Pisk,Petr
2330
1 : 0
4
5
Gehmlich,Marcel
2207
-
4
Golda,Harald
2331
½ : ½
5
6
Mietzner,Tina
2235
-
5
Siepelt,Heiner
2320
0 : 1
6
7
Lorenz,Gerd
2321
-
6
Seuffert,Gabriel
2313
0 : 1
7
8
Kunze,Carlo
2307
-
8
Rupp,Markus
2255
1 : 0
8
9
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2224
-
10
Braun,Christian Dr.
2240
1 : 0
3
Lok Leipzig Mit
2290
-
SV Oberursel
2312
4 : 4
3
Lok Leipzig Mit
2290
-
SV Oberursel
2312
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schubert,Thomas
2366
-
1
Margolin,Boris
2427
0 : 1
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2395
-
2
Roeschlau,Bernd
2276
1 : 0
3
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2311
-
3
Issermann,Ryhar
2325
½ : ½
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2346
-
4
Reschke,Stefan
2355
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2277
-
5
Haakert,Juergen
2400
½ : ½
6
6
Gempe,Thomas
2240
-
6
Schlamp,Robert
2328
½ : ½
7
7
Schultz,Andreas
2200
-
10
Koller,Jens
2238
½ : ½
8
10
Roemling,Sven
2181
-
13
Falk,Thomas
2144
½ : ½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2317
-
SK König Plauen
2244
4½ : 3½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2317
-
SK König Plauen
2244
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Markos,Jan
2454
-
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2552
1 : 0
2
4
Cech,Pavel
2403
-
3
Espig,Lutz
2434
½ : ½
3
5
Heinz,Axel
2287
-
5
Sandner,Gunter
2327
0 : 1
4
6
Dalinger,Valeri
2350
-
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2239
0 : 1
5
7
Schunk,Eduard
2306
-
10
Hoerr,Matthias
2058
1 : 0
6
8
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
-
11
Goetz,Andreas
2183
1 : 0
7
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2235
-
12
Paul,Mathias
2135
0 : 1
8
10
Loew,Gerald
2272
-
14
Pfeufer,Lion
2022
1 : 0
5
SC Forchheim
2398
-
Noris Tarrasch
2274
4 : 4
5
SC Forchheim
2398
-
Noris Tarrasch
2274
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2525
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2470
½ : ½
2
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2499
-
2
Mischustov,Michael
2367
½ : ½
3
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2507
-
3
Lutz,Dieter
2187
1 : 0
4
4
Heidrich,Manfred
2406
-
5
Tran,Path
2311
½ : ½
5
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2351
-
6
Martin,Thomas
2320
½ : ½
6
6
Rupprecht,Andreas
2342
-
7
Kirchner,Thomas
2225
1 : 0
7
7
Bartsch,Berthold
2290
-
8
Sommer,Matthias
2118
0 : 1
8
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2260
-
10
Hirn,Oskar
2191
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de