1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2004/2005
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 24. Oktober 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 24. Oktober 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Oberursel
2330
-
USG Chemnitz
2304
4½ : 3½
1
SV Oberursel
2330
-
USG Chemnitz
2304
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2427
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2369
½ : ½
2
2
Roeschlau,Bernd
2276
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2445
0 : 1
3
3
Issermann,Ryhar
2325
-
4
Roos,Michael
2384
0 : 1
4
4
Reschke,Stefan
2355
-
5
Gehmlich,Marcel
2207
1 : 0
5
5
Haakert,Juergen
2400
-
7
Lorenz,Gerd
2321
1 : 0
6
6
Schlamp,Robert
2328
-
8
Kunze,Carlo
2307
½ : ½
7
9
Rapoport,Vladimir
2235
-
9
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2224
½ : ½
8
12
Kuban,Guenther
2293
-
12
Sobeck,Guenter
2172
1 : 0
2
SK König Plauen
2288
-
SC Forchheim
2384
3½ : 4½
2
SK König Plauen
2288
-
SC Forchheim
2384
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2552
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2525
0 : 1
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2434
-
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2499
½ : ½
3
4
Priehoda,Viteslav
2381
-
4
Heidrich,Manfred
2406
½ : ½
4
5
Sandner,Gunter
2327
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2351
0 : 1
5
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2239
-
6
Rupprecht,Andreas
2342
½ : ½
6
9
Espig,Thomas
2294
-
7
Bartsch,Berthold
2290
1 : 0
7
10
Hoerr,Matthias
2058
-
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2260
1 : 0
8
14
Pfeufer,Lion
2022
-
9
Orsag,Milan
2402
0 : 1
3
Noris Tarrasch
2284
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
3½ : 4½
3
Noris Tarrasch
2284
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2470
-
1
Janz,Frerik
2376
½ : ½
2
2
Mischustov,Michael
2367
-
2
Heika,Martin
2355
½ : ½
3
3
Lutz,Dieter
2187
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2351
0 : 1
4
4
Heimrath,Reiner
2276
-
4
Mandl,Robert
2355
0 : 1
5
5
Tran,Path
2311
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2275
1 : 0
6
6
Martin,Thomas
2320
-
6
Luft,Andreas
2275
½ : ½
7
7
Kirchner,Thomas
2225
-
7
Ewald,Alexander
2193
1 : 0
8
8
Sommer,Matthias
2118
-
8
Jauernig,Udo
2248
0 : 1
4
Leipzig Gohlis
2333
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2277
4½ : 3½
4
Leipzig Gohlis
2333
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2277
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2481
-
1
Schubert,Thomas
2366
½ : ½
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2364
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2395
1 : 0
3
4
Quast,Michael
2301
-
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2311
0 : 1
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2308
-
5
Stettler,Michael
2277
½ : ½
5
6
Rausch,Stephan
2330
-
6
Gempe,Thomas
2240
½ : ½
6
7
Liedtke,Matthias
2346
-
7
Schultz,Andreas
2200
1 : 0
7
9
Fischer,Johannes
2245
-
9
Weitzer,Steffen
2247
½ : ½
8
10
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2287
-
10
Roemling,Sven
2181
½ : ½
5
SV Würzburg
2289
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2352
3 : 5
5
SV Würzburg
2289
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2352
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vavra,Pavel
2392
-
1
Wall,Gavin
2385
1 : 0
2
3
Pisk,Petr
2330
-
2
Quinn,Mark
2409
½ : ½
3
4
Golda,Harald
2331
-
3
Markos,Jan
2454
0 : 1
4
5
Siepelt,Heiner
2320
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2403
0 : 1
5
6
Seuffert,Gabriel
2313
-
5
Heinz,Axel
2287
½ : ½
6
7
Zentgraf,Alexander
2164
-
6
Dalinger,Valeri
2350
0 : 1
7
8
Rupp,Markus
2255
-
7
Schunk,Eduard
2306
0 : 1
8
9
Graef,Harald
2206
-
8
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de