1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2420
-
SK Zehlendorf
2357
3 : 5
1
SK König Tegel
2420
-
SK Zehlendorf
2357
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2532
-
1
Richter,Michael
2410
0 : 1
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2469
-
3
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2342
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2407
-
4
Breier,Andreas
2369
0 : 1
5
6
Lipinsky,Fabian
2371
-
5
Rahls,Peter
2368
1 : 0
6
7
Thinius,Marco
2380
-
6
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2279
1 : 0
7
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
-
7
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2286
0 : 1
8
10
Paulsen,Dirk
2390
-
8
Lieb,Harald
2286
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK 2
2306
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
5½ : 2½
2
Hamburger SK 2
2306
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2366
½ : ½
2
3
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2370
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2279
1 : 0
3
4
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2268
0 : 1
4
5
Sievers,Stefan
2368
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2277
1 : 0
5
7
Stanke,Juergen
2318
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2253
1 : 0
6
8
Bach,Matthias
2293
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2279
1 : 0
7
10
Bakker,Sven
2231
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2290
½ : ½
8
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2108
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2189
½ : ½
3
Lübecker SV
2329
-
HSK Post Hannover
2280
4 : 4
3
Lübecker SV
2329
-
HSK Post Hannover
2280
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mortensen,Erling
2465
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2356
0 : 1
2
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2343
-
2
Hoerstmann,Martin
2325
½ : ½
3
4
Blauert,Joerg
2350
-
3
Kopmann,Rene
2284
½ : ½
4
5
Christ,Ralf
2302
-
4
Schlingensiepen,Christian
2327
½ : ½
5
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2367
-
5
Kottke,Markus
2231
1 : 0
6
7
Ehrke,Michael
2254
-
6
Nuesken,Nikolas
2231
½ : ½
7
8
Krause,Ullrich
2289
-
7
Cordes,Klaus
2214
½ : ½
8
9
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2265
-
9
Kiese,Matthias Dr.
2276
½ : ½
4
SV Werder Bremen 2
2363
-
SF Neukölln 2
2258
7 : 1
4
SV Werder Bremen 2
2363
-
SF Neukölln 2
2258
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2397
-
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
1 : 0
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2448
-
3
Kurz,Alexander
2333
1 : 0
3
4
Heissler,Jacob
2446
-
5
Weber,Siegfried
2275
0 : 1
4
5
Bode,Wilfried
2357
-
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
1 : 0
5
6
Forchert,Martin
2399
-
7
Babic,Dragojle
2274
1 : 0
6
8
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2305
-
8
Dimitrijeski,Boris
2197
1 : 0
7
9
Mueller,Oliver
2272
-
9
Escher,Clemens
2189
1 : 0
8
11
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2282
-
11
Hein,Lars Dr.
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg 2
2341
-
Königsspringer HH
2278
6 : 2
5
SC Kreuzberg 2
2341
-
Königsspringer HH
2278
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schilow,Vladimir
2432
-
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2413
1 : 0
2
3
Pieniazek,Artur
2396
-
2
Zimmermann,Julian
2335
1 : 0
3
5
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2366
-
3
Hochgraefe,Markus Dr.
2363
½ : ½
4
6
Dyballa,Markus
2398
-
6
Schleicher,Guido
2216
0 : 1
5
7
Pluemer,Detlef
2266
-
8
Rosmann,Ilja
2224
½ : ½
6
8
Holzapfel,Daniel
2304
-
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2262
1 : 0
7
9
Gaerths,Ronny
2294
-
10
Fjodorow,Peter
2194
1 : 0
8
10
Mattick,Lutz
2270
-
11
Wiltafsky,Thomas
2220
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de