1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2004/2005
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 24. Oktober 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 24. Oktober 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Königsspringer HH
2278
-
Hamburger SK 2
2320
4 : 4
1
Königsspringer HH
2278
-
Hamburger SK 2
2320
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2413
-
1
Van Haastert,Edwin
2411
½ : ½
2
2
Zimmermann,Julian
2335
-
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
3
3
Hochgraefe,Markus Dr.
2363
-
3
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2370
½ : ½
4
6
Schleicher,Guido
2216
-
4
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
1 : 0
5
8
Rosmann,Ilja
2224
-
6
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2365
½ : ½
6
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2262
-
7
Stanke,Juergen
2318
0 : 1
7
10
Fjodorow,Peter
2194
-
10
Bakker,Sven
2231
0 : 1
8
11
Wiltafsky,Thomas
2220
-
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2108
1 : 0
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
-
HSK Post Hannover
2235
4 : 4
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
-
HSK Post Hannover
2235
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2366
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2356
½ : ½
2
2
Schulz,Joern
2279
-
3
Kopmann,Rene
2284
½ : ½
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2268
-
6
Nuesken,Nikolas
2231
0 : 1
4
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2277
-
7
Cordes,Klaus
2214
1 : 0
5
5
Neumeier,Lars
2253
-
8
Reyer,Ulli
2219
½ : ½
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2279
-
9
Kiese,Matthias Dr.
2276
½ : ½
7
7
Lisek,Juergen
2290
-
10
Kull,Florian
2176
1 : 0
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2189
-
13
Abel,Dennes
2127
0 : 1
3
SK Zehlendorf
2356
-
SC Kreuzberg 2
2354
5 : 3
3
SK Zehlendorf
2356
-
SC Kreuzberg 2
2354
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2410
-
2
Schilow,Vladimir
2432
½ : ½
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
-
3
Pieniazek,Artur
2396
½ : ½
3
3
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2342
-
5
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2366
½ : ½
4
4
Breier,Andreas
2369
-
6
Dyballa,Markus
2398
1 : 0
5
5
Rahls,Peter
2368
-
7
Pluemer,Detlef
2266
½ : ½
6
6
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2279
-
8
Holzapfel,Daniel
2304
½ : ½
7
10
Liedmann,Matthias
-
9
Gaerths,Ronny
2294
½ : ½
8
12
Jugow,Alexander
2211
-
11
Lehmann,Klaus
2374
1 : 0
4
SV Werder Bremen 2
2368
-
Lübecker SV
2269
4½ : 3½
4
SV Werder Bremen 2
2368
-
Lübecker SV
2269
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2397
-
4
Blauert,Joerg
2350
1 : 0
2
2
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
5
Christ,Ralf
2302
½ : ½
3
3
Joachim,Sven
2448
-
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2367
½ : ½
4
4
Heissler,Jacob
2446
-
8
Krause,Ullrich
2289
1 : 0
5
5
Bode,Wilfried
2357
-
9
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2265
½ : ½
6
8
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2305
-
10
Lampe,Dirk
2221
½ : ½
7
9
Mueller,Oliver
2272
-
12
Frohberg,Marco
2204
½ : ½
8
11
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2282
-
14
Koop,Thilo
2152
0 : 1
5
SF Neukölln 2
2266
-
SK König Tegel
2421
1 : 7
5
SF Neukölln 2
2266
-
SK König Tegel
2421
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2532
0 : 1
2
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
-
2
Muse,Mladen
2448
0 : 1
3
3
Kurz,Alexander
2333
-
3
Stern,Rene
2469
0 : 1
4
5
Weber,Siegfried
2275
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2407
0 : 1
5
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
-
7
Thinius,Marco
2380
0 : 1
6
7
Babic,Dragojle
2274
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
1 : 0
7
8
Dimitrijeski,Boris
2197
-
9
Pachow,Joerg
2383
0 : 1
8
9
Escher,Clemens
2189
-
10
Paulsen,Dirk
2390
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de