2. Runde am 4. November 2018 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
2. Runde am 4. November 2018 | Einzelergebnisse ein |
---|
1 | Godesberger SK 4 | 1706 | - | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1854 | 1½ : 6½ |
1 | Godesberger SK 4 | 1706 | - | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1854 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Wulfken, Christof | 1851 | - | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2020 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Schumacher, Markus | 1793 | - | 3 | Geismann, Bernhard | 2005 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Albert, Markus | 1725 | - | 4 | Egner, David | 1875 | 0 : 1 |
4 | 10 | Bitsch, Heinz | 1713 | - | 6 | Borchert, Finn | 1929 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 11 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1645 | - | 8 | Kautz, Stefan | 1741 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 12 | Boysen, Christopher | 1688 | - | 9 | Schikora, Ralf | 1825 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 13 | Foitzik, Peter | 1638 | - | 10 | Borchert, Florian | 1773 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14 | Zünkler, Bernd Joachim | 1595 | - | 13 | Wimmers, Stephan | 1660 | 0 : 1 |
|
2 | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1746 | - | SF Lohmar 1 | 1954 | 2½ : 5½ |
2 | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1746 | - | SF Lohmar 1 | 1954 | 2½ : 5½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1975 | - | 1 | Lamprecht, Mark | 2212 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Hausmann, Markus | 1925 | - | 2 | Fuchs, Andreas | 2010 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3 | Haase, Christian | 1919 | - | 3 | Akstinat, Sven-Holger | 1983 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 4 | Sauk, Peter | 1882 | - | 4 | Sanders, Frank | 1857 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5 | Banushi, Elsi | 1673 | - | 5 | Meißner, Wolf-Dieter | 1964 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1587 | - | 6 | Haase, Torsten | 1979 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Klant, Hubert | 1580 | - | 7 | Weber, Olaf | 1840 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 11 | Teichmann, Axel | 1427 | - | 8 | Dirschke, Philipp | 1790 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1782 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1822 | 2 : 6 |
3 | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1782 | - | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1822 | 2 : 6 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2072 | - | 3 | Weber, Meikel | 1861 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 2042 | - | 4 | Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand | 1874 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Poensgen, Joachim | 1853 | - | 5 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1861 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6 | Schade, Frederik | 1736 | - | 6 | Daniels, Klaus | 1884 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 7 | Schade, Ulrich | 1689 | - | 7 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1876 | 0 : 1 |
6 | 8 | Schmitz, Paul | 1566 | - | 8 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1789 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 9 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1660 | - | 9 | Mandt, Joachim | 1743 | 0 : 1 |
8 | 10 | Adomeit, Herbert | 1638 | - | 10 | Schreiber, Jan | 1689 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1777 | - | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1787 | 1½ : 6½ |
4 | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1777 | - | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1787 | 1½ : 6½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Ebert, Mario | 1921 | - | 2 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1950 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2 | Haak, Norbert | 1858 | - | 3 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1898 | 0 : 1 |
3 | 4 | Müller, Achim | 1806 | - | 4 | Wöltge, Carsten | 1879 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Pesch, Karl | 1766 | - | 5 | Damm, Yannic | 1687 | 0 : 1 |
5 | 6 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1833 | - | 6 | von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd | 1740 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Klos, Stephan | 1741 | - | 9 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1689 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 8 | Kotzian, Manfred | 1749 | - | 10 | Kim, Vitalij | 1695 | - : + |
8 | 10 | Brunsch, Swen Holger | 1542 | - | 12 | Muslumov, Osman | 1761 | 0 : 1 |