1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Fabiano CaruanaOSG Baden Baden 2822USAGM      
Shakhriyar MamedyarovSC Viernheim 2801AZEGM      
Anish GiriSG Solingen 2780NEDGM      
Maxime Vachier-LagraveOSG Baden Baden 2779FRAGM      
Viswanathan AnandOSG Baden Baden 2768INDGM      
Levon AronianOSG Baden Baden 2767ARMGM      
Peter SvidlerOSG Baden Baden 2753RUSGM      
David NavaraSV Mülheim Nord 2741CZEGM      
Jan-Krzysztof DudaHamburger SK 2740POLGM      
10 Pentala HarikrishnaSG Solingen 2739INDGM      
11 Yi WeiSV Hockenheim 2735CHNGM      
12 Nikita VitiugovSV Hockenheim 2730RUSGM      
13 Radoslaw WojtaszekOSG Baden Baden 2727POLGM      
14 Samuel ShanklandSV Hockenheim 2727USAGM      
15 Richard RapportOSG Baden Baden 2719HUNGM      
16 Ivan CheparinovSV Hockenheim 2718GEOGM      
17 Arkadij NaiditschOSG Baden Baden 2711AZEGM      
18 Yuriy KryvoruchkoSC Viernheim 2711UKRGM      
19 Vassily IvanchukDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2710UKRGM      
20 Francisco Vallejo PonsOSG Baden Baden 2707ESPGM      
21 Vladimier FedoseevSV Hockenheim 2707RUSGM      
22 Michael AdamsOSG Baden Baden 2706ENGGM      
23 Pavel EljanovUSV TU Dresden 2706UKRGM      
24 Evgeny TomashevskySV Hockenheim 2702RUSGM      
25 Zoltan AlmasiUSV TU Dresden 2702HUNGM      
26 Etienne BacrotOSG Baden Baden 2699FRAGM      
27 Daniil DubovSV Werder Bremen 2691RUSGM      
28 Peter LekoSF Deizisau 2691HUNGM      
29 Ivan SaricSV Hockenheim 2690CROGM      
30 David W L HowellSV Hockenheim 2687ENGGM      
31 Markus RaggerSG Solingen 2686AUTGM      
32 Ruslan PonomariovSV Hockenheim 2686UKRGM      
33 Dr. Bassem AminSC Viernheim 2684EGYGM      
34 Vladimir MalakhovSC Viernheim 2677RUSGM      
35 Gata KamskySF Deizisau 2675USAGM      
36 Anton DemchenkoDüsseldorfer SK 2670RUSGM      
37 Luke J McShaneSV Werder Bremen 2669ENGGM      
38 Anton KorobovSC Viernheim 2664UKRGM      
39 Rustam KasimdzhanovOSG Baden Baden 2662UZBGM      
40 Viktor LaznickaBCA Augsburg 2662CZEGM      
41 Dr. Nils GrandeliusHamburger SK 2658SWEGM      
42 Yifan HouOSG Baden Baden 2658CHNGM      
43 Liviu-Dieter NisipeanuUSV TU Dresden 2657GERGM      
44 Alexander AreshchenkoSV Werder Bremen 2652UKRGM      
45 David Anton GuijarroSC Viernheim 2652ESPGM      
46 Surya Shekhar GangulySG Solingen 2652INDGM      
47 Loek Van WelySG Solingen 2650NEDGM      
48 Alexander MoiseenkoSV Hockenheim 2648UKRGM      
49 Laurent FressinetSV Werder Bremen 2645FRAGM      
50 Mircea Emilian ParligrasDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2645ROUGM      
51 Sergei MovsesianOSG Baden Baden 2645ARMGM      
52 Ivan Salgado LopezSG Turm Kiel 2643ESPGM      
53 Igor KovalenkoSC Viernheim 2641LATGM      
54 Jan GustafssonOSG Baden Baden 2641GERGM      
55 Zahar EfimenkoSV Werder Bremen 2641UKRGM      
56 Eduardo Iturrizaga BonelliDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2640VENGM      
57 Georg MeierSF Deizisau 2638GERGM      
58 Romain EdouardSV Werder Bremen 2638FRAGM      
59 Matthias BlübaumSF Deizisau 2637GERGM      
60 Erwin L'AmiSG Solingen 2636NEDGM      
61 Jorden van ForeestDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2636NEDGM      
62 Peter Heine NielsenSF Deizisau 2635DENGM      
63 Andrei VolokitinSV Hofheim 2634UKRGM      
64 Alexei ShirovOSG Baden Baden 2631ESPGM      
65 Michal KrasenkowSF Deizisau 2630POLGM      
66 Borki PredojevicSG Solingen 2624BIHGM      
67 Anatoly KarpovSV Hockenheim 2623RUSGM      
68 Evgeny AlekseevDüsseldorfer SK 2620RUSGM      
69 Constantin LupulescuDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2619ROUGM      
70 David BaramidzeSV Hockenheim 2619GERGM      
71 Aryan TariSG Solingen 2618NORGM      
72 Daniele VocaturoSF Berlin 2617ITAGM      
73 Konstantin LandaSV Mülheim Nord 2616RUSGM      
74 Alexander DonchenkoSF Deizisau 2612GERGM      
75 Kacper PiorunSF Berlin 2612POLGM      
76 Sebastien MazeSC Viernheim 2612FRAGM      
77 Tamas BanuszSV Hockenheim 2612HUNGM      
78 Sergey A. FedorchukSC Viernheim 2610UKRGM      
79 Maxime LagardeSF Deizisau 2607FRAGM      
80 Mateusz BartelUSV TU Dresden 2605POLGM      
81 Jan SmeetsSG Solingen 2602NEDGM      
82 Mads AndersenSG Solingen 2601DENGM      
83 Grzegorz GajewskiUSV TU Dresden 2600POLGM      
84 Zdenko KozulSF Deizisau 2600CROGM      
85 Falko BindrichDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2599GERGM      
86 Rustem DautovSF Deizisau 2598GERGM      
87 Kamil MitonHamburger SK 2597POLGM      
88 Wojciech MorandaSF Berlin 2597POLGM      
89 Jacek TomczakSF Berlin 2596POLGM      
90 Daniel FridmanSV Mülheim Nord 2591GERGM      
91 Rasmus SvaneHamburger SK 2591GERGM      
92 Andreas HeimannSF Deizisau 2590GERGM      
93 Niclas HuschenbethHamburger SK 2590GERGM      
94 Sune Berg HansenHamburger SK 2589DENGM      
95 Pavel V. TregubovSV Mülheim Nord 2588RUSGM      
96 Evgeny PostnyBCA Augsburg 2586ISRGM      
97 Predrag NikolicSG Solingen 2584BIHGM      
98 Arik BraunSV Hockenheim 2581GERGM      
99 Rainer BuhmannSV Hockenheim 2581GERGM      
100 Marcin DziubaSG Turm Kiel 2580POLGM      
101 Martin KrämerSF Berlin 2580GERGM      
102 Tomi NybackSV Werder Bremen 2579FINGM      
103 Robert KempinskiHamburger SK 2576POLGM      
104 Jan-Christian SchröderSV Hofheim 2573GERGM      
105 Wouter SpoelmanSV Werder Bremen 2572NEDGM      
106 Igor KhenkinSG Turm Kiel 2566GERGM      
107 Alexander GrafSF Deizisau 2562GERGM      
108 Konstantin TarlevSC Viernheim 2561UKRGM      
109 Dennis WagnerSV Hockenheim 2558GERGM      
110 Zbynek HracekSV Werder Bremen 2557CZEGM      
111 Chanda SandipanSG Solingen 2554INDGM      
112 Kaido KulaotsBCA Augsburg 2554ESTGM      
113 Leon MonsMSA Zugzwang München 2554GERGM      
114 Uwe BönschUSV TU Dresden 2553GERGM      
115 Dmitrij KollarsSF Deizisau 2549GERGM      
116 Jörg HicklSV Hofheim 2547GERGM      
117 Alexander NaumannSG Solingen 2546GERGM      
118 Jonas LampertHamburger SK 2546GERIM      
119 Sipke ErnstHamburger SK 2546NEDGM      
120 Allan Stig RasmussenSG Turm Kiel 2543DENGM      
121 Jan Hendrik TimmanDüsseldorfer SK 2539NEDGM      
122 Dr. Florian HandkeDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2536GERGM      
123 Matthias DannDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2534GERIM      
124 Ulf AnderssonDüsseldorfer SK 2530SWEGM      
125 Adrien DemuthSF Deizisau 2529FRAGM      
126 Jan WerleSV Werder Bremen 2529NEDGM      
127 Alexander BerelowitschDüsseldorfer SK 2525GERGM      
128 Vlastimil BabulaSV Werder Bremen 2522CZEGM      
129 Miguel Santos RuizDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2517ESPGM      
130 Twan BurgDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2517NEDGM      
131 Thies HeinemannHamburger SK 2515GERGM      
132 Artur JakubiecSG Turm Kiel 2514POLGM      
133 Jakob Vang GludSG Turm Kiel 2514DENGM      
134 Michael PrusikinBCA Augsburg 2510GERGM      
135 Lubomir FtacnikHamburger SK 2509SVKGM      
136 Krzysztof JakubowskiSF Berlin 2508POLGM      
137 Ilja SchneiderSF Berlin 2507GERIM      
138 Anatoly VaisserDüsseldorfer SK 2504FRAGM      
139 Eduardas RozentalisBCA Augsburg 2503LTUGM      
140 Zbigniew PaklezaSG Turm Kiel 2503POLGM      
141 Daniel HausrathSV Mülheim Nord 2502GERGM      
142 Rolf-Alexander MarkgrafSV Werder Bremen 2502GERIM      
143 Elisabeth PähtzUSV TU Dresden 2500GERIM      
144 Stefan KindermannMSA Zugzwang München 2500AUTGM      
145 Dr. Jan Michael SprengerSF Berlin 2499GERGM      
146 Robby KevlishviliDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2497NEDIM      
147 Dorian RogozencoHamburger SK 2495ROUGM      
148 Friso NijboerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2495NEDGM      
149 Michael FeyginSV Mülheim Nord 2495GERGM      
150 Vincent KeymerSF Deizisau 2493GERIM      
151 Andrey OrlovDüsseldorfer SK 2492RUSGM      
152 Jonny HectorSG Turm Kiel 2491SWEGM      
153 Lucas van ForeestDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2488NEDIM      
154 Gerald HertneckMSA Zugzwang München 2487GERGM      
155 Robin SwinkelsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2486NEDGM      
156 Fabien LibiszewskiSC Viernheim 2481FRAGM      
157 Ilja ZaragatskiDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2480GERGM      
158 Dennes AbelSF Berlin 2476GERIM      
159 Stefan BrombergerMSA Zugzwang München 2474GERGM      
160 Marco BaldaufSF Berlin 2471GERIM      
161 Mihail SaltaevSV Mülheim Nord 2471UZBGM      
162 Thomas BeerdsenSV Mülheim Nord 2469NEDIM      
163 Vladimir GurevichSV Hofheim 2469UKRGM      
164 Maximilian NeefUSV TU Dresden 2463GERIM      
165 Peter SchreinerSF Berlin 2463AUTIM      
166 Roven VogelUSV TU Dresden 2462GERIM      
167 Stanislav SavchenkoSV Hofheim 2461UKRGM      
168 Hing Ting LaiSV Mülheim Nord 2459NEDIM      
169 Martin ZumsandeSV Werder Bremen 2458GERIM      
170 Gennadij FishSV Werder Bremen 2454GERGM      
171 Thore PerskeSV Hofheim 2454GERIM      
172 Nikola NestorovicBCA Augsburg 2453SRBGM      
173 G. Petar ArnaudovBCA Augsburg 2451FIDGM      
174 Mathias WomackaSV Hofheim 2450GERGM      
175 Jens-Uwe MaiwaldUSV TU Dresden 2443GERGM      
176 Dirk SebastianHamburger SK 2442GERIM      
177 Luis EngelHamburger SK 2441GER       
178 Milos StankovicBCA Augsburg 2438SRBIM      
179 Eckhard SchmittdielBCA Augsburg 2436GERGM      
180 Patrick ZelbelSV Mülheim Nord 2434GERIM      
181 Raj TischbierekUSV TU Dresden 2432GERGM      
182 Arnd LauberSF Berlin 2431GERIM      
183 Jacek StopaSG Turm Kiel 2431POLGM      
184 Liam VrolijkSV Mülheim Nord 2430NEDIM      
185 Davit LobzhanidzeSV Hofheim 2428GEOIM      
186 Felix BlohbergerSF Berlin 2427AUTIM      
187 Max WarmerdamSV Mülheim Nord 2421NEDFM      
188 Thal AbergelSC Viernheim 2419FRAGM      
189 Gennadi GinsburgSV Hofheim 2418GERGM      
190 Jonathan CarlstedtHamburger SK 2418GERIM      
191 Lars ThiedeSF Berlin 2411GERIM      
192 Gerlef MeinsSV Werder Bremen 2409GERIM      
193 Dr. Günther BeikertSC Viernheim 2408GERIM      
194 Paul BenkoBCA Augsburg 2408USAGM      
195 Marcel HarffDüsseldorfer SK 2406GERFM      
196 Jörg WegerleSG Solingen 2405GERIM      
197 Robert ZyskMSA Zugzwang München 2404GERIM      
198 Dr. Erik ZudeSV Hofheim 2403GERIM      
199 David MiedemaDüsseldorfer SK 2397NEDIM      
200 Francesco de GleriaDüsseldorfer SK 2396GERIM      
201 Christian BraunDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2394GERIM      
202 Sven JoachimSV Werder Bremen 2394GERIM      
203 Jakov LoxineUSV TU Dresden 2393GERIM      
204 Andreas MandelSC Viernheim 2392GERIM      
205 Julian MartinOSG Baden Baden 2392GERIM      
206 Maximilian MeinhardtSC Viernheim 2391GERIM      
207 Dirk SchuhDüsseldorfer SK 2390GERIM      
208 Alexander RaykhmanMSA Zugzwang München 2387GERIM      
209 Emil SchmidekSF Berlin 2387GERFM      
210 Gernot GauglitzUSV TU Dresden 2387GERIM      
211 Gregory PitlBCA Augsburg 2387GERIM      
212 Boris MargolinSV Hofheim 2386GERIM      
213 Nico ZwirsSV Mülheim Nord 2386NED       
214 Alexander SeybSF Berlin 2383GERIM      
215 Carsten HoiSG Turm Kiel 2380DENGM      
216 Markus SchaeferSG Solingen 2380GERIM      
217 Dr. Volkmar DinstuhlSV Mülheim Nord 2379GERIM      
218 Jakob Leon PajekenHamburger SK 2379GER       
219 Thorbjorn BromannSG Turm Kiel 2379DENIM      
220 Paul HoffmannUSV TU Dresden 2376GERIM      
221 Arno ZudeSV Hofheim 2373GERIM      
222 Velislav KukovBCA Augsburg 2373FIDIM      
223 Christian SchrammMSA Zugzwang München 2371GERFM      
224 Frank ZellerSF Deizisau 2371GERIM      
225 Michael CoenenDüsseldorfer SK 2371GERFM      
226 Filip Boe OlsenSG Turm Kiel 2368DENFM      
227 Lars StarkDüsseldorfer SK 2368GERIM      
228 Spartak GrigorianSV Werder Bremen 2365GER       
229 Valentin BuckelsSV Mülheim Nord 2363GERFM      
230 Nikolas WachingerSV Werder Bremen 2360GER       
231 Hans MöhnUSV TU Dresden 2358GERFM      
232 Sarah HooltHamburger SK 2357GERWGM      
233 Erasmus GerigkMSA Zugzwang München 2355GERFM      
234 Amir RezasadeSV Mülheim Nord 2351GERFM      
235 Filiz OsmanodjaUSV TU Dresden 2350GERWIM      
236 Ulrich WeberSV Hofheim 2347GERFM      
237 Malte MarkertSC Viernheim 2345GER       
238 Oliver BrendelSV Hofheim 2343GERIM      
239 Dr. Guntram HainkeDüsseldorfer SK 2342GERFM      
240 Dr. Falk HoffmeyerMSA Zugzwang München 2337GERFM      
241 Bernd KohlweyerDüsseldorfer SK 2331GERIM      
242 Marta MichnaSG Turm Kiel 2329GERWGM      
243 Carl StrugnellBCA Augsburg 2327WLSFM      
244 Kevin SchröderSG Solingen 2319GERFM      
245 Christoph EichlerMSA Zugzwang München 2315GERFM      
246 Patrick BurkartSV Hofheim 2314GERFM      
247 Jan RoozeBCA Augsburg 2313BELIM      
248 Konstantin UrbanUSV TU Dresden 2312GER       
249 Oliver KniestSG Solingen 2309GERFM      
250 Mees van OschSV Mülheim Nord 2308NEDFM      
251 Johannes FlorstedtSF Berlin 2306GER       
252 Alexander ArmbrusterSV Hofheim 2302GERFM      
253 Klaus BergSG Turm Kiel 2300DENIM      
254 Markus LammersMSA Zugzwang München 2298GERIM      
255 Mads BoeSG Turm Kiel 2296DENFM      
256 Inna AgrestDüsseldorfer SK 2283SWEWIM      
257 Sonja Maria BluhmSV Hofheim 2279GERWFM      
258 Christoph LipokBCA Augsburg 2271GERFM      
259 Dr. Ralph JungeSG Turm Kiel 2262GERFM      
260 Josefine HeinemannSC Viernheim 2261GERWIM      
261 Tom-Frederic WoelkHamburger SK 2261GER       
262 Mikko KivistoMSA Zugzwang München 2258FINFM      
263 Ulrich DirrMSA Zugzwang München 2244GERFM      
264 Marco DobrikovSV Hockenheim 2231GER       
265 Dirk BeckerOSG Baden Baden 2230GER       
266 Roman KrulichMSA Zugzwang München 2194MNCCM      
267 Joel Niels De SilvaSV Hockenheim 2179GER       
268 Martin MotlMSA Zugzwang München 2153GER       
269 Fatih BalticDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2111GERFM      
270 Dr. Werner MuellerBCA Augsburg 2089GERFM      
271 Marius BajorskiSV Hofheim 2083GER       
272 Leopold Franziskus WagnerSV Mülheim Nord 2071GER       
273 Robert HeigermoserMSA Zugzwang München 2069GER       
274 Peter HerzumDüsseldorfer SK 2056GER       
275 Borna Mohammadi NiaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2008GER       
276 Philipp RichterUSV TU Dresden 1961GER       
277 Amina SherifSG Solingen 1946EGYWIM      
278 David LeitritzSF Berlin 1841GER       
279 Andreas SchmohelSC Viernheim 1825GER       
280 Eva RudolphDüsseldorfer SK 1796GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by